Mains Race Lineup
1
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 39/8:05.026 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 39/8:06.086 (4)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 39/8:06.420 (4)
4 4JARED BARDIN 4 39/8:06.578 (4)
5 5TOM FIRSCHING 5 39/8:09.486 (4)
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 6 39/8:10.189 (4)
7 7JOHN WIITA 7 39/8:10.702 (4)
8 8ALEX FOURNIER 8 39/8:12.804 (4)
9 9EVAN BANTA 9 39/8:12.900 (4)
10 10MICHAEL HANULEC 10 38/8:00.504 (3)
2
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 43/8:10.611 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 42/8:05.912 (4)
3 3RAYMOND DARROCH 3 42/8:06.546 (4)
4 4ROBBIE DODGE 4 42/8:07.201 (3)
5 5CRAIG XAVIER 5 42/8:07.793 (4)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 42/8:09.117 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 42/8:09.906 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 42/8:09.920 (4)
9 9DREW ELLIS 9 42/8:09.959 (4)
10 10MAX KUENNING 10 42/8:10.456 (3)
3
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 47/8:02.808 (3)
2 2ALEXANDER HAGBERG 2 47/8:03.961 (3)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 47/8:05.846 (4)
4 4ANDREW KNAPP 4 47/8:10.149 (4)
5 5SAM ISAACS 5 47/8:16.542 (4)
6 6RAYMOND DARROCH 6 46/8:10.898 (1)
7 7MAX KUENNING 7 45/8:00.389 (2)
8 8DONNY LIA 8 45/8:00.829 (4)
9 9TROY GUBBINS 9 45/8:02.198 (3)
10 10STEVE RADECKY 10 45/8:06.767 (3)
4
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL CHUBB 21 19/5:09.494 (3)
2 2LOWELL ENNIS 22 19/5:14.797 (4)
3 3MIKE MURPHY 23 18/5:03.225 (3)
4 4MARK CHERNUGEL 24 18/5:07.229 (4)
5 5DEBBIE ENNIS 25 17/5:00.403 (3)
6 6JIMMY MCKINLEY 26 17/5:02.825 (3)
7 7TIM REEB 27 16/5:13.904 (3)
5
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON TOEBE 11 20/5:10.569 (4)
2 2RON MICK 12 20/5:10.834 (3)
3 3KEN PEPE 13 20/5:11.644 (4)
4 4NATHAN LYDAY 14 20/5:12.952 (3)
5 5LARRY GROSS 15 20/5:15.043 (4)
6 6MARK KEMMIT 16 19/5:01.142 (2)
7 7AIDEN HENSDILL 17 19/5:01.557 (3)
8 8ROBBIE CAMPBELL 18 19/5:03.303 (4)
9 9JOE PETTINELLI 19 19/5:03.775 (1)
10 10DAN MARINO 20 19/5:05.299 (3)
6
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES THOMPSON 1 20/5:00.402 (4)
2 2BRYON EHLERT 2 20/5:00.849 (4)
3 3PAUL DOYLE 3 20/5:01.382 (4)
4 4WESLEY WILSON 4 20/5:04.113 (4)
5 5DAVID HART 5 20/5:06.031 (4)
6 6ANDREW JOARNT 6 20/5:06.540 (4)
7 7ROBERT DIRLA 7 20/5:07.583 (3)
8 8KENNY THORNTON 8 20/5:08.501 (3)
9 9RICHARD DEVROEG 9 20/5:09.045 (4)
10 10EVAN BANTA 10 20/5:09.117 (4)
7
USGT Presented by Destiny D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES OLIVA 31 21/5:06.184 (2)
2 2STEVE GRESSEL 32 21/5:06.206 (4)
3 3DON JONES 33 21/5:06.603 (4)
4 4VICTOR KAO 34 21/5:07.080 (2)
5 5MONTE HESS 35 21/5:08.625 (4)
6 6LARRY GROSS 36 21/5:08.842 (3)
7 7MATT SHARP 37 21/5:13.724 (2)
8 8MICHAEL CHUBB 38 20/5:00.415 (4)
9 9DAN MARINO 39 20/5:02.309 (3)
10 10IAN SMITH 40 20/5:03.267 (2)
11 11CARY CONKLIN 41 20/5:03.796 (3)
8
USGT Presented by Destiny C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER 21 21/5:02.000 (4)
2 2ALBIN MELENDEZ 22 21/5:03.324 (4)
3 3RICHARD DEVROEG 23 21/5:03.474 (4)
4 4MIKE SCHOTT 24 21/5:04.028 (2)
5 5ANDREW JOARNT 25 21/5:04.263 (2)
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 26 21/5:04.446 (2)
7 7JAMES KESERICH 27 21/5:05.140 (4)
8 8AIDEN HENSDILL 28 21/5:05.169 (4)
9 9JOHN CAREY 29 21/5:05.906 (3)
10 10LUTHER GRIFFIN 30 21/5:06.056 (4)
9
USGT Presented by Destiny B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES THOMPSON 11 22/5:08.626 (4)
2 2STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 12 22/5:08.836 (4)
3 3ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 13 22/5:08.999 (3)
4 4AJ ARCHIBALD 14 22/5:09.040 (4)
5 5SCOTT JAKES 15 22/5:09.819 (4)
6 6KENNY THORNTON 16 22/5:13.755 (4)
7 7VON PERRY 17 22/5:14.076 (4)
8 8KEVIN NESTOR 18 22/5:14.216 (4)
9 9PAUL DOYLE 19 21/5:01.317 (3)
10 10BRAD STEWART 20 21/5:01.822 (2)
10
USGT Presented by Destiny A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE GERBER 1 22/5:03.089 (3)
2 2JOHN DICKSON 2 22/5:04.252 (2)
3 3JUSTIN LYONS 3 22/5:04.759 (4)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 4 22/5:05.201 (4)
5 5ANDREW MOWERY 5 22/5:06.878 (2)
6 6EVAN BANTA 6 22/5:07.379 (2)
7 7MARTIN LECUYER 7 22/5:07.601 (3)
8 8ARVIN NANO 8 22/5:08.160 (4)
9 9MARK FARLEY 9 22/5:08.360 (4)
10 10JARED MOWERY 10 22/5:08.527 (4)
11
World GT-R Presented by CRC D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE CAMPBELL 31 19/5:03.859 (4)
2 2KATELYN SCHUTTENBERG 32 19/5:04.242 (4)
3 3MICHAEL BUCA 33 19/5:04.621 (3)
4 4LOWELL ENNIS 34 19/5:06.538 (3)
5 5TONY CARRUBBA 35 19/5:07.313 (3)
6 6BOB GRESSEL 36 19/5:08.672 (4)
7 7TIM REEB 37 18/5:15.463 (3)
8 8THOMAS R LAMB 38 17/5:01.440 (4)
12
World GT-R Presented by CRC C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KEMMIT 21 20/5:10.946 (4)
2 2JOE PETTINELLI 22 20/5:11.102 (4)
3 3MATT SHARP 23 20/5:11.124 (1)
4 4DAN HOLCOMB 24 20/5:11.148 (3)
5 5JOHN CAREY 25 20/5:13.341 (4)
6 6KELLY WINNICKI 26 20/5:14.711 (3)
7 7TYLER LAMB 27 20/5:15.804 (4)
8 8JOE RUGGLES 28 20/5:16.714 (4)
9 9ERIK RASMUSSEN 29 19/5:02.116 (4)
10 10DEVYN MOONEY 30 19/5:02.993 (4)
13
World GT-R Presented by CRC B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK CALANDRA 11 20/5:01.979 (3)
2 2TAYLOR MOGARD 12 20/5:02.279 (4)
3 3NATHAN LYDAY 13 20/5:02.297 (2)
4 4JASON LOCHTHOWE 14 20/5:03.187 (4)
5 5MICHAEL ELWOOD 15 20/5:04.512 (4)
6 6JESSE FENSKE 16 20/5:04.530 (3)
7 7STEPHEN POPPE 17 20/5:09.673 (4)
8 8DAVID JONES 18 20/5:10.341 (3)
9 9KENNY THORNTON 19 20/5:10.486 (4)
10 10STEVE GRESSEL 20 20/5:10.838 (3)
14
World GT-R Presented by CRC A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX BUCA 1 21/5:02.887 (4)
2 2WAYNE GERBER 2 21/5:06.185 (3)
3 3ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 3 21/5:07.372 (4)
4 4BRIAN WYNN 4 21/5:07.394 (4)
5 5STEVE BOICE 5 21/5:11.684 (4)
6 6MARK CALANDRA 6 21/5:12.856 (4)
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH 7 21/5:12.929 (3)
8 8JUSTYN EHLING 8 21/5:14.223 (4)
9 9RON MICK 9 20/5:00.926 (4)
10 10JAMES THOMPSON 10 20/5:01.084 (4)
15
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES KESERICH 11 19/5:00.729 (3)
2 2CARY CONKLIN 12 19/5:03.472 (2)
3 3MICHAEL ELWOOD 13 19/5:04.466 (4)
4 4CHARLES MACKIN 14 19/5:05.274 (4)
5 5STEPHEN POPPE 15 19/5:15.101 (4)
6 6ROBBIE CAMPBELL 16 18/5:02.976 (2)
7 7ERIK RASMUSSEN 17 18/5:05.918 (2)
8 8BRUCE LAMBE 18 18/5:06.888 (1)
16
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX BUCA 1 21/5:07.818 (4)
2 2OLLIE PAYNE 2 21/5:08.327 (4)
3 3JUSTIN LYONS 3 21/5:11.838 (4)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 4 21/5:14.901 (4)
5 5MICHAEL HANULEC 5 20/5:03.300 (3)
6 6ERIC EPP 6 20/5:06.595 (4)
7 7SCOTT JAKES 7 20/5:06.889 (4)
8 8BRIAN WYNN 8 20/5:08.556 (3)
9 9AJ ARCHIBALD 9 20/5:08.633 (1)
10 10DAVID PANTER 10 20/5:09.453 (4)
17
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 39/8:05.026 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 39/8:06.086 (4)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 39/8:06.420 (4)
4 4JARED BARDIN 4 39/8:06.578 (4)
5 5TOM FIRSCHING 5 39/8:09.486 (4)
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 6 39/8:10.189 (4)
7 7JOHN WIITA 7 39/8:10.702 (4)
8 8ALEX FOURNIER 8 39/8:12.804 (4)
9 9EVAN BANTA 9 39/8:12.900 (4)
10 10MICHAEL HANULEC 10 38/8:00.504 (3)
18
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN POPPE 21 20/5:14.731 (2)
2 2BOB GRESSEL 22 20/5:15.154 (4)
3 3JOHN LEE 23 20/5:15.775 (3)
4 4CARSON HILL 24 19/5:02.080 (2)
5 5FRED KNAPP 25 19/5:02.685 (4)
6 6KEN PEPE 26 19/5:15.997 (2)
7 7MICHAEL LARSON 27 18/5:01.169 (2)
19
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SKINNER 11 20/5:00.450 (4)
2 2BRYON EHLERT 12 20/5:01.711 (4)
3 3RON MICK 13 20/5:02.150 (3)
4 4KARL RETH 14 20/5:02.917 (2)
5 5JAMES KESERICH 15 20/5:03.778 (3)
6 6JODY FLIPSE 16 20/5:03.993 (4)
7 7DAVID BICE 17 20/5:05.985 (4)
8 8STUART PATRICK 18 20/5:07.563 (4)
9 9STEVE GRESSEL 19 20/5:10.603 (2)
10 10MICHAEL CHUBB 20 20/5:11.977 (3)
20
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 1 22/5:13.280 (4)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 21/5:00.722 (3)
3 3TOM FIRSCHING 3 21/5:02.339 (4)
4 4JIM PIERSOL 4 21/5:04.695 (3)
5 5ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 5 21/5:06.064 (3)
6 6BRIAN WYNN 6 21/5:09.443 (3)
7 7FRANK CALANDRA 7 21/5:11.033 (4)
8 8NATHAN LYDAY 8 21/5:11.200 (4)
9 9VON PERRY 9 21/5:11.270 (4)
10 10BRAD STEWART 10 21/5:14.783 (4)
21
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing G-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE RUGGLES 61 34/8:01.597 (3)
2 2DOMINIC BLACKSTOCK 62 34/8:02.131 (3)
3 3BOB GRESSEL 63 34/8:08.970 (4)
4 4JEROME RONDEAU 64 33/8:10.600 (4)
5 5JIMMY MCKINLEY 65 32/8:04.551 (4)
6 6DEVYN MOONEY 66 32/8:09.244 (3)
7 7BUMPY 67 31/8:00.584 (4)
8 8THOMAS R LAMB 68 31/8:08.201 (4)
9 9DONALD DEUTSCH 69 22/8:12.952 (2)
22
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing F-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL 51 37/8:12.462 (4)
2 2DAN HOLCOMB 52 36/8:00.039 (4)
3 3TYLER LAMB 53 36/8:05.197 (4)
4 4CHARLES MACKIN 54 36/8:08.978 (4)
5 5JEFF KRAMB 55 36/8:10.193 (4)
6 6FRED KNAPP 56 35/8:00.216 (3)
7 7YANICK BELLEVILLE 57 35/8:00.344 (4)
8 8DAVID BICE 58 35/8:04.126 (3)
9 9LUTHER GRIFFIN 59 35/8:06.384 (2)
10 10CLAYTON WHITE 60 35/8:06.546 (4)
23
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 43/8:10.611 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 42/8:05.912 (4)
3 3RAYMOND DARROCH 3 42/8:06.546 (4)
4 4ROBBIE DODGE 4 42/8:07.201 (3)
5 5CRAIG XAVIER 5 42/8:07.793 (4)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 42/8:09.117 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 42/8:09.906 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 42/8:09.920 (4)
9 9DREW ELLIS 9 42/8:09.959 (4)
10 10MAX KUENNING 10 42/8:10.456 (3)
24
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing E-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTYN EHLING 41 37/8:06.182 (4)
2 2RALPH MORELLA 42 37/8:06.625 (3)
3 3JEFF BROWN 43 37/8:06.800 (2)
4 4SKIP STARKEY 44 37/8:09.475 (4)
5 5DREW PIERCE 45 37/8:09.561 (4)
6 6SEAN BUSHNELL 46 37/8:10.916 (4)
7 7TAYLOR MOGARD 47 37/8:11.019 (4)
8 8RON SCHUUR 48 37/8:11.020 (4)
9 9BILL EISENHARD 49 37/8:11.432 (4)
10 10JESSE FENSKE 50 37/8:12.183 (4)
25
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM CROTTY 31 38/8:12.015 (2)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 32 38/8:12.287 (4)
3 3NATHAN PIERCE 33 37/8:03.156 (4)
4 4PHILIP TROTTA 34 37/8:03.472 (4)
5 5DAN PAWLING 35 37/8:03.764 (4)
6 6JODY FLIPSE 36 37/8:04.259 (4)
7 7CHARLIE MENARD 37 37/8:04.444 (3)
8 8JASON LOCHTHOWE 38 37/8:04.952 (4)
9 9KEN MILLER 39 37/8:05.220 (4)
10 10JOHN CAREY 40 37/8:05.706 (4)
26
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MCDANIELS 21 38/8:07.836 (4)
2 2WAYNE GERBER 22 38/8:08.030 (4)
3 3MICHAEL ZEILER 23 38/8:08.657 (4)
4 4STEVE BOICE 24 38/8:08.838 (3)
5 5JIM PIERSOL 25 38/8:09.334 (3)
6 6JARED MOWERY 26 38/8:09.672 (4)
7 7SCOTT JAKES 27 38/8:09.805 (2)
8 8JOHN BARRON 28 38/8:10.181 (2)
9 9RICK PFEILSTICKER 29 38/8:11.307 (2)
10 10JASON CHENG 30 38/8:11.357 (4)
27
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARI TASKILA 11 38/8:00.866 (4)
2 2ANDREW MOWERY 12 38/8:01.409 (4)
3 3MARTIN LECUYER 13 38/8:01.724 (4)
4 4MARK CALANDRA 14 38/8:01.884 (4)
5 5CHUCK LONERGAN 15 38/8:02.934 (4)
6 6DANA BAILES 16 38/8:04.329 (4)
7 7MAX BUCA 17 38/8:04.663 (4)
8 8JESS ISAKSON 18 38/8:05.625 (4)
9 9ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 19 38/8:07.242 (4)
10 10WALTER HENDERSON 20 38/8:07.468 (3)
28
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 47/8:02.808 (3)
2 2ALEXANDER HAGBERG 2 47/8:03.961 (3)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 47/8:05.846 (4)
4 4ANDREW KNAPP 4 47/8:10.149 (4)
5 5SAM ISAACS 5 47/8:16.542 (4)
6 6RAYMOND DARROCH 6 46/8:10.898 (1)
7 7MAX KUENNING 7 45/8:00.389 (2)
8 8DONNY LIA 8 45/8:00.829 (4)
9 9TROY GUBBINS 9 45/8:02.198 (3)
10 10STEVE RADECKY 10 45/8:06.767 (3)
29
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards F-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARSON HILL 49 37/8:06.594 (2)
2 2JOE PETTINELLI 50 37/8:07.074 (2)
3 3DANIEL WALKER 51 35/8:01.176 (3)
4 4JODY FLIPSE 52 22/5:03.310 (3)
30
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards E-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTYN EHLING 41 39/8:06.893 (2)
2 2JESS ISAKSON 42 39/8:10.847 (4)
3 3TYLER LAMB 43 38/8:00.800 (4)
4 4BILL EISENHARD 44 38/8:01.720 (3)
5 5FRED KNAPP 45 38/8:03.143 (2)
6 6STUART PATRICK 46 38/8:04.940 (4)
7 7JEFF KRAMB 47 38/8:11.201 (4)
8 8JOHN CAREY 48 37/8:04.667 (3)
31
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 39/8:05.026 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 39/8:06.086 (4)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 39/8:06.420 (4)
4 4JARED BARDIN 4 39/8:06.578 (4)
5 5TOM FIRSCHING 5 39/8:09.486 (4)
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 6 39/8:10.189 (4)
7 7JOHN WIITA 7 39/8:10.702 (4)
8 8ALEX FOURNIER 8 39/8:12.804 (4)
9 9EVAN BANTA 9 39/8:12.900 (4)
10 10MICHAEL HANULEC 10 38/8:00.504 (3)
32
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 31 40/8:05.626 (3)
2 2WILLIAM CROTTY 32 40/8:06.533 (3)
3 3RICK PFEILSTICKER 33 40/8:09.275 (4)
4 4DREW PIERCE 34 40/8:12.237 (2)
5 5NICK SKINNER 35 39/8:00.080 (3)
6 6JESSE HITTLE 36 39/8:02.922 (4)
7 7MIKE SCHOTT 37 39/8:05.090 (3)
8 8JESSE FENSKE 38 39/8:05.581 (4)
9 9BRAD PRENGER 39 39/8:05.688 (4)
10 10SKIP STARKEY 40 39/8:05.790 (4)
33
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 21 41/8:08.942 (4)
2 2STEVE BOICE 22 41/8:10.398 (3)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 23 40/8:00.308 (4)
4 4MARK CALANDRA 24 40/8:02.033 (3)
5 5MICHAEL ZEILER 25 40/8:02.533 (1)
6 6CHUCK LONERGAN 26 40/8:03.533 (3)
7 7NATHAN PIERCE 27 40/8:03.578 (4)
8 8JASON CHENG 28 40/8:04.433 (4)
9 9CHARLIE MENARD 29 40/8:04.584 (4)
10 10PHILIP TROTTA 30 40/8:05.137 (4)
34
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 11 42/8:10.922 (3)
2 2TROY GUBBINS 12 42/8:11.124 (4)
3 3JARED BARDIN 13 42/8:11.944 (2)
4 4DANA BAILES 14 41/8:00.204 (4)
5 5JOHN WIITA 15 41/8:00.283 (3)
6 6TOM FIRSCHING 16 41/8:00.662 (3)
7 7WALTER HENDERSON 17 41/8:01.529 (4)
8 8JARI TASKILA 18 41/8:01.740 (3)
9 9STEVE RADECKY 19 41/8:04.192 (3)
10 10MIKE PULFER 20 41/8:05.765 (3)
35
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10JAMES OLIVA
2 1CARSON HILL 31 21/5:04.870 (1)
3 2IAN SMITH 32 20/5:07.240 (3)
36
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HILLIER 11 45/8:07.217 (4)
2 2MIKE PULFER 12 44/8:08.397 (1)
3 3JARI TASKILA 13 44/8:09.053 (4)
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC 14 43/8:00.567 (2)
5 5CLAYTON WHITE 15 35/8:13.305 (4)
6 6MIKE MCDANIELS 16 25/4:55.928 (2)
7 7WALTER HENDERSON 17 20/3:59.387 (2)
37
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 43/8:10.611 (4)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 42/8:05.912 (4)
3 3RAYMOND DARROCH 3 42/8:06.546 (4)
4 4ROBBIE DODGE 4 42/8:07.201 (3)
5 5CRAIG XAVIER 5 42/8:07.793 (4)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 42/8:09.117 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 42/8:09.906 (4)
8 8MIKE GEE 8 42/8:09.920 (4)
9 9DREW ELLIS 9 42/8:09.959 (4)
10 10MAX KUENNING 10 42/8:10.456 (3)
38
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COREY BAZYLEWSKI 21 22/5:00.761 (4)
2 2JEFFREY HENDRIX 22 22/5:00.874 (4)
3 3NICK SKINNER 23 22/5:01.225 (3)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 24 22/5:02.006 (2)
5 5DAVID HART 25 22/5:02.250 (2)
6 6JESSE HITTLE 26 22/5:02.361 (1)
7 7PHILIP VERTREES 27 22/5:04.035 (4)
8 8JOHN KOBLEK 28 22/5:10.231 (1)
9 9STUART PATRICK 29 22/5:11.031 (4)
39
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 11 24/5:10.751 (4)
2 2DAVE JOHNSON 12 24/5:12.899 (2)
3 3BILL SYDOR 13 24/5:12.933 (3)
4 4BOBBY RORISON 14 23/5:01.468 (4)
5 5MARC LIVERMORE 15 23/5:03.549 (4)
6 6JEREMIAH WARD 16 23/5:05.822 (4)
7 7BRAD STEWART 17 23/5:06.434 (4)
8 8WILLIAM JOOSENS 18 23/5:10.397 (4)
9 9JEFF ROWLAND 19 23/5:12.157 (2)
10 10EVAN BANTA 20 23/5:13.540 (3)
40
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 1 24/5:02.070 (4)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 24/5:02.966 (3)
3 3DREW ELLIS 3 24/5:04.646 (2)
4 4MATT LYONS 4 24/5:04.713 (4)
5 5CRAIG XAVIER 5 24/5:05.704 (4)
6 6MIKE GEE 6 24/5:06.658 (3)
7 7RAYMOND DARROCH 7 24/5:07.369 (2)
8 8LUKE PITTMAN 8 24/5:07.470 (4)
9 9ALEX FOURNIER 9 24/5:09.427 (2)
10 10ERIC ANDERSON 10 24/5:10.325 (3)
41
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DON JONES 41 20/5:04.601 (1)
2 2LUTHER GRIFFIN 42 20/5:05.773 (3)
3 3MATT SHARP 43 20/5:10.502 (4)
4 4IAN SMITH 44 20/5:12.403 (4)
5 5MICHAEL LARSON 45 19/5:02.430 (4)
6 6DAN MARINO 46 19/5:04.339 (3)
7 7MIKE METTERS 47 19/5:05.607 (4)
8 8JEROME RONDEAU 48 19/5:16.827 (4)
9 9MARK CHERNUGEL 49 18/5:03.729 (4)
42
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER 31 21/5:05.704 (3)
2 2JADEN BURDICK 32 21/5:07.756 (3)
3 3RICHARD DEVROEG 33 21/5:08.906 (3)
4 4YANICK BELLEVILLE 34 21/5:09.223 (3)
5 5JAMES OLIVA 35 21/5:10.018 (3)
6 6KEVIN NESTOR 36 21/5:10.655 (4)
7 7MONTE HESS 37 21/5:13.660 (4)
8 8BILL EISENHARD 38 21/5:14.276 (4)
9 9MIKE MOWERY 39 21/5:15.336 (3)
10 10SEAN BUSHNELL 40 20/5:04.100 (3)
43
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUTCHISON 11 24/5:08.947 (3)
2 2CHRIS HILLIER 12 23/5:00.005 (4)
3 3WILLIAM JOOSENS 13 23/5:00.104 (3)
4 4PHILIP VERTREES 14 23/5:07.056 (1)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 15 23/5:08.216 (1)
6 6SEAN RIMBEY 16 23/5:08.485 (3)
7 7MARK FARLEY 17 23/5:08.862 (4)
8 8JEFFREY HENDRIX 18 23/5:11.079 (3)
9 9JASON TOEBE 19 22/5:03.213 (3)
10 10COREY BAZYLEWSKI 20 22/5:08.515 (2)
44
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS 1 26/5:11.752 (4)
2 2ALEXANDER HAGBERG 2 25/5:00.526 (3)
3 3DREW ELLIS 3 25/5:05.631 (4)
4 4KEVEN HEBERT 4 25/5:05.752 (2)
5 5MIKE GEE 5 25/5:06.053 (2)
6 6MATT LYONS 6 25/5:06.393 (4)
7 7KEMP ANDERSON 7 25/5:07.361 (3)
8 8DONNY LIA 8 25/5:09.036 (3)
9 9MAX KUENNING 9 25/5:10.787 (3)
10 10PAUL LEMIEUX 10 25/5:11.462 (2)
45
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN PAWLING 21 21/5:02.423 (4)
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER 22 21/5:02.582 (4)
3 3MARK FARLEY 23 21/5:02.782 (3)
4 4SEAN RIMBEY 24 21/5:03.126 (2)
5 5SKIP STARKEY 25 21/5:03.459 (4)
6 6JOHN KOBLEK 26 21/5:04.171 (3)
7 7ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 27 21/5:04.288 (3)
8 8STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 28 21/5:04.456 (3)
9 9ALBIN MELENDEZ 29 21/5:05.401 (4)
10 10ANDREW JOARNT 30 21/5:05.498 (4)
46
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT KLINGFORTH 11 22/5:08.435 (3)
2 2ARVIN NANO 12 22/5:09.221 (3)
3 3STEVE BOICE 13 22/5:09.254 (4)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 14 22/5:09.445 (4)
5 5JEFF ROWLAND 15 22/5:10.497 (3)
6 6JIM PIERSOL 16 22/5:10.657 (3)
7 7MARC LIVERMORE 17 22/5:11.560 (2)
8 8RALPH MORELLA 18 22/5:14.309 (4)
9 9ERIC EPP 19 21/5:00.936 (4)
10 10ROBERT DIRLA 20 21/5:01.763 (4)
47
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 23/5:13.582 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 22/5:01.460 (3)
3 3BILL SYDOR 3 22/5:02.128 (4)
4 4ALEX FOURNIER 4 22/5:02.919 (3)
5 5PHIL MATTHEWS 5 22/5:02.979 (3)
6 6LUKE PITTMAN 6 22/5:03.962 (4)
7 7JOHN DICKSON 7 22/5:05.214 (4)
8 8MILES SCHNEESE 8 22/5:06.119 (2)
9 9BOBBY RORISON 9 22/5:07.231 (4)
10 10MARTIN LECUYER 10 22/5:07.927 (4)
48
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 47/8:02.808 (3)
2 2ALEXANDER HAGBERG 2 47/8:03.961 (3)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 47/8:05.846 (4)
4 4ANDREW KNAPP 4 47/8:10.149 (4)
5 5SAM ISAACS 5 47/8:16.542 (4)
6 6RAYMOND DARROCH 6 46/8:10.898 (1)
7 7MAX KUENNING 7 45/8:00.389 (2)
8 8DONNY LIA 8 45/8:00.829 (4)
9 9TROY GUBBINS 9 45/8:02.198 (3)
10 10STEVE RADECKY 10 45/8:06.767 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track US INDOOR CHAMPS
Registrations Entries: 390
Drivers: 176
Total Race Laps 50,404
Total Race Time 192 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X