Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOWELL ENNIS 22 18/5:01.442 (1)
2 2MIKE MURPHY 23 18/5:03.225 (3)
3 3MARK CHERNUGEL 24 18/5:14.353 (3)
4 4DEBBIE ENNIS 25 17/5:00.403 (3)
5 5JIMMY MCKINLEY 26 17/5:02.825 (3)
6 6TIM REEB 27 16/5:13.904 (3)
2
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY GROSS 15 19/5:00.732 (2)
2 2MARK KEMMIT 16 19/5:01.142 (2)
3 3AIDEN HENSDILL 17 19/5:01.557 (3)
4 4JOE PETTINELLI 18 19/5:03.775 (1)
5 5DAN MARINO 19 19/5:05.299 (3)
6 6MICHAEL CHUBB 20 19/5:09.494 (3)
7 7ROBBIE CAMPBELL 21 19/5:13.320 (2)
3
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW JOARNT 8 20/5:11.688 (3)
2 2EVAN BANTA 9 20/5:12.054 (1)
3 3NATHAN LYDAY 10 20/5:12.952 (3)
4 4JASON TOEBE 11 20/5:13.642 (3)
5 5WESLEY WILSON 12 20/5:14.653 (1)
6 6KEN PEPE 13 20/5:15.350 (3)
7 7RICHARD DEVROEG 14 19/5:00.295 (2)
4
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES THOMPSON 1 20/5:01.945 (3)
2 2BRYON EHLERT 2 20/5:02.151 (3)
3 3PAUL DOYLE 3 20/5:03.454 (3)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 4 20/5:07.583 (3)
5 5KENNY THORNTON 5 20/5:08.501 (3)
6 6RON MICK 6 20/5:10.834 (3)
7 7DAVID HART 7 20/5:11.225 (2)
5
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL 33 21/5:11.074 (2)
2 2MATT SHARP 34 21/5:13.724 (2)
3 3DON JONES 35 21/5:14.086 (3)
4 4AIDEN HENSDILL 36 21/5:14.141 (2)
5 5DAN MARINO 37 20/5:02.309 (3)
6 6IAN SMITH 38 20/5:03.267 (2)
7 7MICHAEL CHUBB 39 20/5:03.276 (2)
8 8CARY CONKLIN 40 20/5:03.796 (3)
9 9KEVIN NESTOR
6
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY THORNTON 25 21/5:06.286 (1)
2 2VICTOR KAO 26 21/5:07.080 (2)
3 3VON PERRY 27 21/5:07.447 (1)
4 4JAMES KESERICH 28 21/5:07.514 (1)
5 5LUTHER GRIFFIN 29 21/5:07.817 (2)
6 6LARRY GROSS 30 21/5:08.842 (3)
7 7RICHARD DEVROEG 31 21/5:09.057 (1)
8 8MONTE HESS 32 21/5:10.019 (3)
7
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD STEWART 17 21/5:01.822 (2)
2 2ALBIN MELENDEZ 18 21/5:03.389 (3)
3 3MIKE SCHOTT 19 21/5:04.028 (2)
4 4ANDREW JOARNT 20 21/5:04.263 (2)
5 5RICHARD SWINDELLS 21 21/5:04.446 (2)
6 6DAVID PANTER 22 21/5:05.296 (3)
7 7JOHN CAREY 23 21/5:05.906 (3)
8 8JAMES OLIVA 24 21/5:06.184 (2)
8
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 9 22/5:09.903 (3)
2 2AJ ARCHIBALD 10 22/5:10.456 (3)
3 3JAMES THOMPSON 11 22/5:11.796 (2)
4 4ARVIN NANO 12 22/5:13.120 (2)
5 5JARED MOWERY 13 22/5:13.153 (3)
6 6SCOTT JAKES 14 21/5:00.476 (2)
7 7MARK FARLEY 15 21/5:01.315 (2)
8 8PAUL DOYLE 16 21/5:01.317 (3)
9
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE GERBER 1 22/5:03.089 (3)
2 2JOHN DICKSON 2 22/5:04.252 (2)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 3 22/5:05.475 (2)
4 4JUSTIN LYONS 4 22/5:06.630 (3)
5 5ANDREW MOWERY 5 22/5:06.878 (2)
6 6EVAN BANTA 6 22/5:07.379 (2)
7 7MARTIN LECUYER 7 22/5:07.601 (3)
8 8ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 8 22/5:08.999 (3)
10
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KATELYN SCHUTTENBERG 32 19/5:07.762 (3)
2 2ROBBIE CAMPBELL 33 19/5:12.185 (3)
3 3ERIK RASMUSSEN 34 19/5:14.082 (3)
4 4DEVYN MOONEY 35 18/5:00.862 (2)
5 5BOB GRESSEL 36 18/5:03.271 (1)
6 6TIM REEB 37 18/5:15.463 (3)
7 7THOMAS R LAMB 38 17/5:07.805 (2)
11
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY WINNICKI 25 20/5:14.711 (3)
2 2JOE RUGGLES 26 19/5:00.589 (3)
3 3TYLER LAMB 27 19/5:03.482 (3)
4 4MICHAEL BUCA 28 19/5:04.621 (3)
5 5JOHN CAREY 29 19/5:04.829 (3)
6 6LOWELL ENNIS 30 19/5:06.538 (3)
7 7TONY CARRUBBA 31 19/5:07.313 (3)
12
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL 17 20/5:10.838 (3)
2 2KENNY THORNTON 18 20/5:11.011 (3)
3 3MATT SHARP 19 20/5:11.124 (1)
4 4DAN HOLCOMB 20 20/5:11.148 (3)
5 5MARK KEMMIT 21 20/5:11.626 (3)
6 6JOE PETTINELLI 22 20/5:12.896 (3)
7 7MICHAEL ELWOOD 23 20/5:12.922 (3)
8 8STEPHEN POPPE 24 20/5:14.266 (2)
13
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK CALANDRA 9 20/5:01.979 (3)
2 2NATHAN LYDAY 10 20/5:02.297 (2)
3 3JUSTYN EHLING 11 20/5:02.983 (2)
4 4JASON LOCHTHOWE 12 20/5:04.105 (3)
5 5JESSE FENSKE 13 20/5:04.530 (3)
6 6TAYLOR MOGARD 14 20/5:05.077 (3)
7 7JAMES THOMPSON 15 20/5:07.020 (2)
8 8DAVID JONES 16 20/5:10.341 (3)
14
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX BUCA 1 21/5:04.974 (3)
2 2WAYNE GERBER 2 21/5:06.185 (3)
3 3ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 3 21/5:10.375 (3)
4 4BRIAN WYNN 4 21/5:10.466 (3)
5 5BRENT KLINGFORTH 5 21/5:12.929 (3)
6 6MARK CALANDRA 6 21/5:14.804 (2)
7 7STEVE BOICE 7 20/5:00.471 (3)
8 8RON MICK 8 20/5:01.255 (3)
15
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT JAKES 10 20/5:14.197 (3)
2 2JAMES KESERICH 11 19/5:00.729 (3)
3 3CARY CONKLIN 12 19/5:03.472 (2)
4 4CHARLES MACKIN 13 19/5:07.530 (2)
5 5MICHAEL ELWOOD 14 19/5:08.388 (3)
6 6ROBBIE CAMPBELL 15 18/5:02.976 (2)
7 7ERIK RASMUSSEN 16 18/5:05.918 (2)
8 8BRUCE LAMBE 17 18/5:06.888 (1)
9 9STEPHEN POPPE 18 18/5:08.643 (1)
16
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 21/5:08.963 (2)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 21/5:14.385 (2)
3 3MAX BUCA 3 20/5:00.793 (2)
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC 4 20/5:03.300 (3)
5 5BRENT KLINGFORTH 5 20/5:03.382 (3)
6 6BRIAN WYNN 6 20/5:08.556 (3)
7 7AJ ARCHIBALD 7 20/5:08.633 (1)
8 8ERIC EPP 8 20/5:09.740 (2)
9 9DAVID PANTER 9 20/5:10.592 (3)
17
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STUART PATRICK 22 19/5:00.209 (2)
2 2BOB GRESSEL 23 19/5:00.361 (3)
3 3CARSON HILL 24 19/5:02.080 (2)
4 4FRED KNAPP 25 19/5:05.364 (3)
5 5KEN PEPE 26 19/5:15.997 (2)
6 6MICHAEL LARSON 27 18/5:01.169 (2)
7 7LUTHER GRIFFIN 28 N/A
18
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYON EHLERT 15 20/5:04.823 (2)
2 2JODY FLIPSE 16 20/5:05.916 (2)
3 3DAVID BICE 17 20/5:09.977 (2)
4 4STEVE GRESSEL 18 20/5:10.603 (2)
5 5MICHAEL CHUBB 19 20/5:11.977 (3)
6 6STEPHEN POPPE 20 20/5:14.731 (2)
7 7JOHN LEE 21 20/5:15.775 (3)
19
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN LYDAY 8 21/5:12.759 (2)
2 2VON PERRY 9 21/5:14.160 (2)
3 3BRAD STEWART 10 20/5:00.608 (3)
4 4RON MICK 11 20/5:02.150 (3)
5 5KARL RETH 12 20/5:02.917 (2)
6 6JAMES KESERICH 13 20/5:03.778 (3)
7 7NICK SKINNER 14 20/5:04.056 (2)
20
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 21/5:00.722 (3)
2 2JOHN BARRON 2 21/5:02.441 (3)
3 3JIM PIERSOL 3 21/5:04.695 (3)
4 4TOM FIRSCHING 4 21/5:05.983 (3)
5 5ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 5 21/5:06.064 (3)
6 6BRIAN WYNN 6 21/5:09.443 (3)
7 7FRANK CALANDRA 7 21/5:12.421 (3)
21
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC BLACKSTOCK 62 34/8:02.131 (3)
2 2BOB GRESSEL 63 34/8:10.386 (1)
3 3DEVYN MOONEY 64 32/8:09.244 (3)
4 4JIMMY MCKINLEY 65 31/8:00.894 (1)
5 5BUMPY 66 31/8:01.646 (3)
6 6JEROME RONDEAU 67 31/8:13.998 (3)
7 7THOMAS R LAMB 68 31/8:14.686 (3)
8 8DONALD DEUTSCH 69 22/8:12.952 (2)
22
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KNAPP 54 35/8:00.216 (3)
2 2CHARLES MACKIN 55 35/8:01.977 (2)
3 3DAVID BICE 56 35/8:04.126 (3)
4 4LUTHER GRIFFIN 57 35/8:06.384 (2)
5 5YANICK BELLEVILLE 58 35/8:09.631 (3)
6 6CLAYTON WHITE 59 35/8:11.544 (2)
7 7JEFF KRAMB 60 34/8:00.999 (2)
8 8JOE RUGGLES 61 34/8:01.597 (3)
23
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 3/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL EISENHARD 46 36/8:03.799 (3)
2 2TAYLOR MOGARD 47 36/8:04.947 (2)
3 3JESSE FENSKE 48 36/8:05.052 (2)
4 4STEVE GRESSEL 49 36/8:09.005 (2)
5 5TYLER LAMB 50 36/8:11.438 (3)
6 6JOHN CAREY 51 36/8:11.565 (3)
7 7SEAN BUSHNELL 52 36/8:12.484 (2)
8 8DAN HOLCOMB 53 35/7:58.130 (2)
24
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 4/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LOCHTHOWE 37 37/8:05.776 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 38 37/8:06.164 (1)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 39 37/8:06.625 (3)
4 4JODY FLIPSE 40 37/8:06.793 (2)
5 5JEFF BROWN 41 37/8:06.800 (2)
6 6JUSTYN EHLING 42 37/8:08.285 (3)
7 7SKIP STARKEY 43 37/8:09.765 (3)
8 8RON SCHUUR 44 36/8:00.055 (3)
9 9DREW PIERCE 45 36/8:01.683 (3)
25
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 5/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ZEILER 28 37/8:00.604 (3)
2 2JASON CHENG 29 37/8:02.091 (3)
3 3MAX BUCA 30 37/8:02.567 (2)
4 4PHILIP TROTTA 31 37/8:03.753 (3)
5 5CHARLIE MENARD 32 37/8:04.444 (3)
6 6NATHAN PIERCE 33 37/8:04.997 (3)
7 7DAN PAWLING 34 37/8:05.478 (3)
8 8JARED MOWERY 35 37/8:05.532 (3)
9 9KEN MILLER 36 37/8:05.532 (3)
26
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 6/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESS ISAKSON 19 38/8:08.835 (3)
2 2STEVE BOICE 20 38/8:08.838 (3)
3 3JIM PIERSOL 21 38/8:09.334 (3)
4 4SCOTT JAKES 22 38/8:09.805 (2)
5 5JOHN BARRON 23 38/8:10.181 (2)
6 6RICK PFEILSTICKER 24 38/8:11.307 (2)
7 7WILLIAM CROTTY 25 38/8:12.015 (2)
8 8ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 26 38/8:12.960 (2)
9 9WAYNE GERBER 27 37/8:00.404 (3)
27
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 7/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARI TASKILA 10 38/8:02.886 (3)
2 2MARK CALANDRA 11 38/8:03.112 (3)
3 3DANA BAILES 12 38/8:04.915 (1)
4 4ANDREW MOWERY 13 38/8:06.243 (2)
5 5MARTIN LECUYER 14 38/8:06.991 (3)
6 6WALTER HENDERSON 15 38/8:07.468 (3)
7 7EVAN BANTA 16 38/8:07.869 (3)
8 8CHUCK LONERGAN 17 38/8:08.331 (3)
9 9MIKE MCDANIELS 18 38/8:08.598 (3)
28
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 8/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE TRANDELL 1 39/8:07.147 (3)
2 2JARED BARDIN 2 39/8:09.484 (3)
3 3JEFF DAYGER 3 39/8:10.146 (3)
4 4TOM FIRSCHING 4 39/8:10.858 (3)
5 5BRIAN WYNN 5 39/8:11.476 (2)
6 6JOHN WIITA 6 39/8:11.659 (3)
7 7KEVIN VAN ERT 7 39/8:12.244 (2)
8 8ALEX FOURNIER 8 38/8:00.013 (3)
9 9MICHAEL HANULEC 9 38/8:00.504 (3)
29
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 1/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE PETTINELLI 48 37/8:07.074 (2)
2 2JEFF KRAMB 49 37/8:11.871 (3)
3 3DANIEL WALKER 50 35/8:01.176 (3)
4 4SKIP STARKEY 51 30/6:11.611 (2)
5 5JODY FLIPSE 52 22/5:03.310 (3)
6 6KARL RETH 53 N/A
7 7MIKE MCDANIELS 54 N/A
30
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 2/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KNAPP 41 38/8:03.143 (2)
2 2JESS ISAKSON 42 38/8:04.841 (1)
3 3JESSE FENSKE 43 38/8:11.864 (1)
4 4TYLER LAMB 44 37/8:00.633 (2)
5 5STUART PATRICK 45 37/8:02.154 (3)
6 6JOHN CAREY 46 37/8:04.667 (3)
7 7CARSON HILL 47 37/8:06.594 (2)
31
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 3/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK SKINNER 33 39/8:00.080 (3)
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER 34 39/8:00.892 (1)
3 3MIKE SCHOTT 35 39/8:05.090 (3)
4 4JESSE HITTLE 36 39/8:05.360 (3)
5 5JASON CHENG 37 39/8:05.754 (1)
6 6JUSTYN EHLING 38 39/8:06.893 (2)
7 7BRAD PRENGER 39 39/8:10.727 (3)
8 8BILL EISENHARD 40 38/8:01.720 (3)
32
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 4/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK LONERGAN 25 40/8:03.533 (3)
2 2ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 26 40/8:05.626 (3)
3 3WILLIAM CROTTY 27 40/8:06.533 (3)
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC 28 40/8:06.771 (2)
5 5PHILIP TROTTA 29 40/8:06.860 (2)
6 6CHARLIE MENARD 30 40/8:10.302 (3)
7 7NATHAN PIERCE 31 40/8:11.082 (3)
8 8DREW PIERCE 32 40/8:12.237 (2)
33
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 5/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE RADECKY 17 41/8:04.192 (3)
2 2TROY GUBBINS 18 41/8:04.697 (2)
3 3MIKE PULFER 19 41/8:05.765 (3)
4 4WALTER HENDERSON 20 41/8:05.971 (2)
5 5STEVE BOICE 21 41/8:10.398 (3)
6 6JOHN BARRON 22 41/8:11.590 (3)
7 7MARK CALANDRA 23 40/8:02.033 (3)
8 8MICHAEL ZEILER 24 40/8:02.533 (1)
34
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 6/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN VAN ERT 9 42/8:11.143 (2)
2 2JARED BARDIN 10 42/8:11.944 (2)
3 3JOHN WIITA 11 41/8:00.283 (3)
4 4TOM FIRSCHING 12 41/8:00.662 (3)
5 5JARI TASKILA 13 41/8:01.740 (3)
6 6DREW ELLIS 14 41/8:03.057 (3)
7 7DANA BAILES 15 41/8:03.537 (3)
8 8MIKE GEE 16 41/8:04.124 (3)
35
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 7/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 42/8:04.475 (3)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 42/8:07.201 (3)
3 3RAYMOND DARROCH 3 42/8:07.536 (3)
4 4JOE TRANDELL 4 42/8:08.925 (2)
5 5JEFF DAYGER 5 42/8:09.117 (3)
6 6CRAIG XAVIER 6 42/8:09.542 (2)
7 7MAX KUENNING 7 42/8:10.456 (3)
8 8ERIC ANDERSON 8 42/8:10.922 (3)
36
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARI TASKILA 13 44/8:09.242 (3)
2 2MICHAEL HANULEC 14 43/8:00.567 (2)
3 3CLAYTON WHITE 15 33/8:03.658 (3)
4 4MIKE MCDANIELS 16 25/4:55.928 (2)
5 5WALTER HENDERSON 17 20/3:59.387 (2)
37
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 7 45/8:00.423 (2)
2 2TROY GUBBINS 8 45/8:02.198 (3)
3 3DONNY LIA 9 45/8:02.892 (2)
4 4STEVE RADECKY 10 45/8:06.767 (3)
5 5CHRIS HILLIER 11 44/8:01.928 (3)
6 6MIKE PULFER 12 44/8:08.397 (1)
38
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 47/8:02.808 (3)
2 2ALEXANDER HAGBERG 2 47/8:03.961 (3)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 47/8:09.110 (1)
4 4SAM ISAACS 4 46/8:00.698 (2)
5 5RAYMOND DARROCH 5 46/8:10.898 (1)
6 6MAX KUENNING 6 45/8:00.389 (2)
39
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE HITTLE 25 22/5:02.361 (1)
2 2COREY BAZYLEWSKI 26 22/5:05.099 (3)
3 3PHILIP VERTREES 27 22/5:06.322 (1)
4 4JOHN KOBLEK 28 22/5:10.231 (1)
5 5JAMES OLIVA 29 21/5:04.856 (2)
6 6CARSON HILL 30 21/5:04.870 (1)
7 7STUART PATRICK 31 21/5:08.418 (1)
8 8IAN SMITH 32 20/5:07.240 (3)
40
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD STEWART 17 23/5:09.033 (3)
2 2WILLIAM JOOSENS 18 23/5:11.568 (3)
3 3JEFF ROWLAND 19 23/5:12.157 (2)
4 4EVAN BANTA 20 23/5:13.540 (3)
5 5NICK SKINNER 21 22/5:01.225 (3)
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 22 22/5:02.006 (2)
7 7JEFFREY HENDRIX 23 22/5:02.185 (2)
8 8DAVID HART 24 22/5:02.250 (2)
41
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 9 24/5:10.325 (3)
2 2DAVE JOHNSON 10 24/5:12.899 (2)
3 3BILL SYDOR 11 24/5:12.933 (3)
4 4CRAIG XAVIER 12 23/5:01.392 (3)
5 5BOBBY RORISON 13 23/5:05.963 (3)
6 6CLAYTON YOUNG 14 23/5:06.517 (2)
7 7MARC LIVERMORE 15 23/5:07.446 (2)
8 8JEREMIAH WARD 16 23/5:08.443 (1)
42
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE DODGE 1 24/5:02.966 (3)
2 2KEMP ANDERSON 2 24/5:03.660 (3)
3 3DREW ELLIS 3 24/5:04.646 (2)
4 4MIKE GEE 4 24/5:06.658 (3)
5 5RAYMOND DARROCH 5 24/5:07.369 (2)
6 6MATT LYONS 6 24/5:07.475 (2)
7 7LUKE PITTMAN 7 24/5:09.272 (3)
8 8ALEX FOURNIER 8 24/5:09.427 (2)
43
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHARP 42 20/5:12.586 (1)
2 2IAN SMITH 43 19/5:02.878 (3)
3 3DAN MARINO 44 19/5:04.339 (3)
4 4MIKE METTERS 45 19/5:06.487 (3)
5 5JEROME RONDEAU 46 18/5:00.112 (3)
6 6MARK CHERNUGEL 47 18/5:10.456 (1)
7 7MICHAEL LARSON 48 17/4:45.221 (1)
8 8KEVIN NESTOR 49 N/A
44
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YANICK BELLEVILLE 34 21/5:09.223 (3)
2 2JAMES OLIVA 35 21/5:10.018 (3)
3 3MIKE MOWERY 36 21/5:15.336 (3)
4 4MONTE HESS 37 20/5:00.846 (3)
5 5BILL EISENHARD 38 20/5:02.784 (3)
6 6SEAN BUSHNELL 39 20/5:04.100 (3)
7 7DON JONES 40 20/5:04.601 (1)
8 8LUTHER GRIFFIN 41 20/5:05.773 (3)
45
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PFEILSTICKER 26 21/5:04.997 (3)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 27 21/5:05.074 (2)
3 3DAVID PANTER 28 21/5:05.704 (3)
4 4ERIC EPP 29 21/5:05.780 (1)
5 5ANDREW JOARNT 30 21/5:07.269 (3)
6 6JADEN BURDICK 31 21/5:07.756 (3)
7 7ALBIN MELENDEZ 32 21/5:08.327 (3)
8 8RICHARD DEVROEG 33 21/5:08.906 (3)
46
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK FARLEY 18 21/5:02.782 (3)
2 2SEAN RIMBEY 19 21/5:03.126 (2)
3 3JOHN KOBLEK 20 21/5:04.171 (3)
4 4ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 21 21/5:04.288 (3)
5 5RALPH MORELLA 22 21/5:04.438 (2)
6 6STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 23 21/5:04.456 (3)
7 7SKIP STARKEY 24 21/5:04.787 (2)
8 8DAN PAWLING 25 21/5:04.862 (3)
47
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARVIN NANO 10 22/5:09.221 (3)
2 2MARTIN LECUYER 11 22/5:09.859 (2)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 12 22/5:09.975 (3)
4 4JEFF ROWLAND 13 22/5:10.497 (3)
5 5JIM PIERSOL 14 22/5:10.657 (3)
6 6MARC LIVERMORE 15 22/5:11.560 (2)
7 7BOBBY RORISON 16 22/5:12.743 (2)
8 8STEVE BOICE 17 21/5:01.322 (2)
48
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 1 23/5:13.582 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 22/5:01.460 (3)
3 3ALEX FOURNIER 3 22/5:02.919 (3)
4 4PHIL MATTHEWS 4 22/5:02.979 (3)
5 5BILL SYDOR 5 22/5:03.983 (3)
6 6LUKE PITTMAN 6 22/5:04.583 (2)
7 7MILES SCHNEESE 7 22/5:06.119 (2)
8 8JOHN DICKSON 8 22/5:07.098 (3)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 22/5:08.435 (3)
49
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD SWINDELLS 15 23/5:08.216 (1)
2 2SEAN RIMBEY 16 23/5:08.485 (3)
3 3JEFFREY HENDRIX 17 23/5:11.079 (3)
4 4MARK FARLEY 18 23/5:12.481 (1)
5 5JASON TOEBE 19 22/5:03.213 (3)
6 6COREY BAZYLEWSKI 20 22/5:08.515 (2)
50
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY LIA 8 25/5:09.036 (3)
2 2MAX KUENNING 9 25/5:10.787 (3)
3 3PAUL LEMIEUX 10 25/5:11.462 (2)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 11 24/5:08.947 (3)
5 5WILLIAM JOOSENS 12 23/5:00.104 (3)
6 6CHRIS HILLIER 13 23/5:00.664 (3)
7 7PHILIP VERTREES 14 23/5:07.056 (1)
51
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 25/5:00.526 (3)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 25/5:02.288 (2)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 25/5:05.752 (2)
4 4MIKE GEE 4 25/5:06.053 (2)
5 5DREW ELLIS 5 25/5:06.432 (3)
6 6KEMP ANDERSON 6 25/5:07.361 (3)
7 7MATT LYONS 7 25/5:07.953 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track US INDOOR CHAMPS
Registrations Entries: 390
Drivers: 176
Total Race Laps 50,404
Total Race Time 192 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X