Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MURPHY 22 18/5:07.266 (2)
2 2DAN MARINO 23 18/5:08.757 (1)
3 3MARK CHERNUGEL 24 17/5:01.063 (2)
4 4JIMMY MCKINLEY 25 16/5:02.589 (1)
5 5DEBBIE ENNIS 26 16/5:18.400 (1)
6 6TIM REEB 27 15/5:07.679 (2)
2
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE PETTINELLI 15 19/5:03.775 (1)
2 2KEN PEPE 16 19/5:05.716 (1)
3 3AIDEN HENSDILL 17 19/5:07.298 (2)
4 4ANDREW JOARNT 18 19/5:08.489 (1)
5 5MICHAEL CHUBB 19 19/5:10.465 (2)
6 6ROBBIE CAMPBELL 20 19/5:13.320 (2)
7 7LOWELL ENNIS 21 18/5:01.442 (1)
3
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN BANTA 8 20/5:12.054 (1)
2 2WESLEY WILSON 9 20/5:14.653 (1)
3 3JASON TOEBE 10 20/5:15.522 (2)
4 4NATHAN LYDAY 11 19/5:00.056 (2)
5 5RICHARD DEVROEG 12 19/5:00.295 (2)
6 6LARRY GROSS 13 19/5:00.732 (2)
7 7MARK KEMMIT 14 19/5:01.142 (2)
4
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYON EHLERT 1 20/5:06.094 (2)
2 2JAMES THOMPSON 2 20/5:06.395 (2)
3 3ROBERT DIRLA 3 20/5:07.802 (2)
4 4KENNY THORNTON 4 20/5:10.714 (2)
5 5DAVID HART 5 20/5:11.225 (2)
6 6PAUL DOYLE 6 20/5:11.572 (2)
7 7RON MICK 7 20/5:12.012 (2)
5
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY GROSS 34 21/5:14.083 (2)
2 2AIDEN HENSDILL 35 21/5:14.141 (2)
3 3DON JONES 36 21/5:15.113 (2)
4 4IAN SMITH 37 20/5:03.267 (2)
5 5MICHAEL CHUBB 38 20/5:03.276 (2)
6 6DAN MARINO 39 20/5:12.189 (1)
7 7CARY CONKLIN 40 20/5:13.590 (2)
8 8KEVIN NESTOR 41 N/A
6
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES KESERICH 26 21/5:07.514 (1)
2 2LUTHER GRIFFIN 27 21/5:07.817 (2)
3 3RICHARD DEVROEG 28 21/5:09.057 (1)
4 4STEVE GRESSEL 29 21/5:11.074 (2)
5 5JOHN CAREY 30 21/5:12.293 (2)
6 6DAVID PANTER 31 21/5:12.589 (1)
7 7MONTE HESS 32 21/5:13.204 (1)
8 8MATT SHARP 33 21/5:13.724 (2)
7
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW JOARNT 18 21/5:04.263 (2)
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 19 21/5:04.446 (2)
3 3PAUL DOYLE 20 21/5:06.094 (2)
4 4JAMES OLIVA 21 21/5:06.184 (2)
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ 22 21/5:06.198 (2)
6 6KENNY THORNTON 23 21/5:06.286 (1)
7 7VICTOR KAO 24 21/5:07.080 (2)
8 8VON PERRY 25 21/5:07.447 (1)
8
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ ARCHIBALD 10 22/5:12.829 (2)
2 2ARVIN NANO 11 22/5:13.120 (2)
3 3JARED MOWERY 12 22/5:13.522 (2)
4 4STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 13 21/5:00.033 (2)
5 5SCOTT JAKES 14 21/5:00.476 (2)
6 6MARK FARLEY 15 21/5:01.315 (2)
7 7BRAD STEWART 16 21/5:01.822 (2)
8 8MIKE SCHOTT 17 21/5:04.028 (2)
9
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DICKSON 1 22/5:04.252 (2)
2 2BRENT KLINGFORTH 2 22/5:05.475 (2)
3 3ANDREW MOWERY 3 22/5:06.878 (2)
4 4EVAN BANTA 4 22/5:07.379 (2)
5 5WAYNE GERBER 5 22/5:07.605 (2)
6 6ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 6 22/5:10.048 (1)
7 7JUSTIN LYONS 7 22/5:10.111 (2)
8 8MARTIN LECUYER 8 22/5:10.545 (1)
9 9JAMES THOMPSON 9 22/5:11.796 (2)
10
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVYN MOONEY 32 18/5:00.862 (2)
2 2ERIK RASMUSSEN 33 18/5:01.021 (2)
3 3JOHN CAREY 34 18/5:02.143 (1)
4 4BOB GRESSEL 35 18/5:03.271 (1)
5 5ROBBIE CAMPBELL 36 18/5:03.322 (1)
6 6TIM REEB 37 17/5:02.584 (1)
7 7THOMAS R LAMB 38 17/5:07.805 (2)
11
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY WINNICKI 25 19/5:05.008 (2)
2 2TYLER LAMB 26 19/5:07.478 (2)
3 3JOE RUGGLES 27 19/5:09.149 (2)
4 4MICHAEL BUCA 28 19/5:09.649 (2)
5 5TONY CARRUBBA 29 19/5:12.394 (2)
6 6KATELYN SCHUTTENBERG 30 19/5:13.475 (2)
7 7LOWELL ENNIS 31 19/5:14.865 (2)
12
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN POPPE 17 20/5:14.266 (2)
2 2MICHAEL ELWOOD 18 20/5:14.469 (2)
3 3JASON LOCHTHOWE 19 20/5:14.729 (1)
4 4JOE PETTINELLI 20 20/5:14.756 (2)
5 5KENNY THORNTON 21 19/5:00.336 (2)
6 6DAN HOLCOMB 22 19/5:01.156 (2)
7 7DAVID JONES 23 19/5:02.123 (2)
8 8MARK KEMMIT 24 19/5:03.984 (2)
13
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK CALANDRA 9 20/5:06.457 (2)
2 2JAMES THOMPSON 10 20/5:07.020 (2)
3 3ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 11 20/5:07.434 (2)
4 4JESSE FENSKE 12 20/5:08.017 (2)
5 5RON MICK 13 20/5:08.679 (2)
6 6STEVE GRESSEL 14 20/5:11.037 (2)
7 7MATT SHARP 15 20/5:11.124 (1)
8 8TAYLOR MOGARD 16 20/5:11.811 (2)
14
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 21/5:11.140 (2)
2 2WAYNE GERBER 2 21/5:11.598 (2)
3 3MAX BUCA 3 21/5:11.755 (2)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 4 21/5:14.705 (2)
5 5MARK CALANDRA 5 21/5:14.804 (2)
6 6NATHAN LYDAY 6 20/5:02.297 (2)
7 7STEVE BOICE 7 20/5:02.854 (2)
8 8JUSTYN EHLING 8 20/5:02.983 (2)
15
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARY CONKLIN 10 19/5:03.472 (2)
2 2JAMES KESERICH 11 19/5:03.661 (1)
3 3CHARLES MACKIN 12 19/5:07.530 (2)
4 4ROBBIE CAMPBELL 13 18/5:02.976 (2)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSEN 14 18/5:05.918 (2)
6 6BRUCE LAMBE 15 18/5:06.888 (1)
7 7STEPHEN POPPE 16 18/5:08.643 (1)
8 8MICHAEL ELWOOD 17 18/5:13.269 (1)
9 9SCOTT JAKES 18 17/4:31.027 (1)
16
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 21/5:08.963 (2)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 21/5:14.385 (2)
3 3MAX BUCA 3 20/5:00.793 (2)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 4 20/5:08.416 (2)
5 5AJ ARCHIBALD 5 20/5:08.633 (1)
6 6ERIC EPP 6 20/5:09.740 (2)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 7 20/5:10.368 (1)
8 8BRIAN WYNN 8 20/5:10.907 (2)
9 9DAVID PANTER 9 20/5:13.630 (2)
17
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB GRESSEL 23 19/5:06.331 (2)
2 2MICHAEL CHUBB 24 19/5:12.082 (2)
3 3FRED KNAPP 25 19/5:14.121 (2)
4 4KEN PEPE 26 19/5:15.997 (2)
5 5MICHAEL LARSON 27 18/5:01.169 (2)
6 6LUTHER GRIFFIN 28 N/A
7 7DON RHODES 29 N/A
18
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON MICK 16 20/5:08.831 (1)
2 2DAVID BICE 17 20/5:09.977 (2)
3 3STEVE GRESSEL 18 20/5:10.603 (2)
4 4STEPHEN POPPE 19 20/5:14.731 (2)
5 5STUART PATRICK 20 19/5:00.209 (2)
6 6JOHN LEE 21 19/5:01.367 (2)
7 7CARSON HILL 22 19/5:02.080 (2)
19
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KARL RETH 9 20/5:02.917 (2)
2 2NICK SKINNER 10 20/5:04.056 (2)
3 3BRYON EHLERT 11 20/5:04.823 (2)
4 4BRAD STEWART 12 20/5:04.910 (1)
5 5JODY FLIPSE 13 20/5:05.916 (2)
6 6FRANK CALANDRA 14 20/5:07.611 (1)
7 7JAMES KESERICH 15 20/5:08.599 (2)
20
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 21/5:04.415 (1)
2 2TOM FIRSCHING 2 21/5:08.366 (2)
3 3JIM PIERSOL 3 21/5:09.284 (2)
4 4ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 4 21/5:09.561 (2)
5 5JOHN BARRON 5 21/5:12.485 (1)
6 6NATHAN LYDAY 6 21/5:12.759 (2)
7 7VON PERRY 7 21/5:14.160 (2)
8 8BRIAN WYNN 8 20/5:02.151 (1)
21
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC BLACKSTOCK 63 33/8:05.354 (2)
2 2JIMMY MCKINLEY 64 31/8:00.894 (1)
3 3DEVYN MOONEY 65 31/8:09.916 (2)
4 4BUMPY 66 30/8:00.331 (2)
5 5THOMAS R LAMB 67 30/8:03.264 (1)
6 6JEROME RONDEAU 68 30/8:08.198 (2)
7 7DONALD DEUTSCH 69 22/8:12.952 (2)
8 8DON RHODES 70 N/A
22
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUTHER GRIFFIN 55 35/8:06.384 (2)
2 2DAVID BICE 56 35/8:07.905 (2)
3 3CLAYTON WHITE 57 35/8:11.544 (2)
4 4JOHN CAREY 58 35/8:11.726 (2)
5 5JEFF KRAMB 59 34/8:00.999 (2)
6 6YANICK BELLEVILLE 60 34/8:02.966 (2)
7 7BOB GRESSEL 61 34/8:10.386 (1)
8 8JOE RUGGLES 62 33/8:02.346 (1)
23
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 3/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON SCHUUR 46 36/8:05.055 (2)
2 2JARED MOWERY 47 36/8:07.576 (2)
3 3STEVE GRESSEL 48 36/8:09.005 (2)
4 4BILL EISENHARD 49 36/8:11.368 (2)
5 5SEAN BUSHNELL 50 36/8:12.484 (2)
6 6TYLER LAMB 51 36/8:13.755 (2)
7 7DAN HOLCOMB 52 35/7:58.130 (2)
8 8CHARLES MACKIN 53 35/8:01.977 (2)
9 9FRED KNAPP 54 35/8:06.371 (2)
24
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 4/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKIP STARKEY 37 37/8:11.756 (2)
2 2JESS ISAKSON 38 37/8:12.884 (2)
3 3NATHAN PIERCE 39 37/8:13.000 (2)
4 4DREW PIERCE 40 36/8:03.134 (2)
5 5JUSTYN EHLING 41 36/8:03.263 (1)
6 6KEN MILLER 42 36/8:03.409 (2)
7 7MIKE MCDANIELS 43 36/8:03.981 (2)
8 8TAYLOR MOGARD 44 36/8:04.947 (2)
9 9JESSE FENSKE 45 36/8:05.052 (2)
25
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 5/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN PAWLING 28 37/8:05.939 (2)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 29 37/8:06.164 (1)
3 3WAYNE GERBER 30 37/8:06.351 (2)
4 4JASON CHENG 31 37/8:06.597 (2)
5 5JODY FLIPSE 32 37/8:06.793 (2)
6 6JEFF BROWN 33 37/8:06.800 (2)
7 7RALPH MORELLA 34 37/8:07.277 (2)
8 8PHILIP TROTTA 35 37/8:08.065 (2)
9 9CHARLIE MENARD 36 37/8:09.958 (2)
26
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 6/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BARRON 19 38/8:10.181 (2)
2 2JIM PIERSOL 20 38/8:10.571 (2)
3 3RICK PFEILSTICKER 21 38/8:11.307 (2)
4 4WILLIAM CROTTY 22 38/8:12.015 (2)
5 5ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 23 38/8:12.960 (2)
6 6MICHAEL ZEILER 24 37/8:00.862 (2)
7 7WALTER HENDERSON 25 37/8:01.691 (1)
8 8MAX BUCA 26 37/8:02.567 (2)
9 9JASON LOCHTHOWE 27 37/8:05.776 (1)
27
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 7/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANA BAILES 10 38/8:04.915 (1)
2 2MARK CALANDRA 11 38/8:06.002 (2)
3 3ANDREW MOWERY 12 38/8:06.243 (2)
4 4JARI TASKILA 13 38/8:06.780 (2)
5 5MARTIN LECUYER 14 38/8:07.744 (2)
6 6STEVE BOICE 15 38/8:09.037 (2)
7 7CHUCK LONERGAN 16 38/8:09.258 (2)
8 8EVAN BANTA 17 38/8:09.276 (2)
9 9SCOTT JAKES 18 38/8:09.805 (2)
28
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 8/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM FIRSCHING 1 39/8:10.958 (2)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 39/8:11.386 (2)
3 3BRIAN WYNN 3 39/8:11.476 (2)
4 4KEVIN VAN ERT 4 39/8:12.244 (2)
5 5JARED BARDIN 5 38/8:01.029 (2)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 38/8:01.031 (2)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 7 38/8:03.728 (2)
8 8JOHN WIITA 8 38/8:03.768 (1)
9 9ALEX FOURNIER 9 38/8:04.072 (2)
29
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 1/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CAREY 48 36/8:01.963 (1)
2 2DANIEL WALKER 49 33/8:12.482 (2)
3 3SKIP STARKEY 50 30/6:11.611 (2)
4 4JODY FLIPSE 51 17/4:43.821 (2)
5 5JEFF KRAMB 52 3/44.437 (2)
6 6KARL RETH 53 N/A
7 7MIKE MCDANIELS 54 N/A
30
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 2/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD PRENGER 41 38/8:09.467 (2)
2 2JESSE FENSKE 42 38/8:11.864 (1)
3 3ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 43 38/8:13.816 (1)
4 4TYLER LAMB 44 37/8:00.633 (2)
5 5STUART PATRICK 45 37/8:02.339 (2)
6 6CARSON HILL 46 37/8:06.594 (2)
7 7JOE PETTINELLI 47 37/8:07.074 (2)
31
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 3/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTYN EHLING 33 39/8:06.893 (2)
2 2WILLIAM CROTTY 34 39/8:07.881 (2)
3 3NICK SKINNER 35 39/8:08.463 (1)
4 4MIKE SCHOTT 36 39/8:08.906 (2)
5 5FRED KNAPP 37 38/8:03.143 (2)
6 6BILL EISENHARD 38 38/8:03.800 (1)
7 7JESSE HITTLE 39 38/8:04.673 (1)
8 8JESS ISAKSON 40 38/8:04.841 (1)
32
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 4/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK CALANDRA 25 40/8:07.036 (2)
2 2CHUCK LONERGAN 26 40/8:07.440 (2)
3 3DREW PIERCE 27 40/8:12.237 (2)
4 4STEVE RADECKY 28 39/8:00.301 (2)
5 5RICK PFEILSTICKER 29 39/8:00.892 (1)
6 6CHARLIE MENARD 30 39/8:02.804 (2)
7 7NATHAN PIERCE 31 39/8:03.532 (2)
8 8JASON CHENG 32 39/8:05.754 (1)
33
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 5/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GEE 17 41/8:07.700 (1)
2 2MIKE PULFER 18 41/8:08.815 (2)
3 3DANA BAILES 19 41/8:11.460 (2)
4 4STEVE BOICE 20 41/8:11.508 (2)
5 5JOHN BARRON 21 40/8:01.379 (2)
6 6MICHAEL ZEILER 22 40/8:02.533 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 23 40/8:06.771 (2)
8 8PHILIP TROTTA 24 40/8:06.860 (2)
34
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 6/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 9 41/8:03.435 (2)
2 2RAYMOND DARROCH 10 41/8:04.203 (1)
3 3TROY GUBBINS 11 41/8:04.697 (2)
4 4TOM FIRSCHING 12 41/8:05.378 (1)
5 5DREW ELLIS 13 41/8:05.494 (2)
6 6JARI TASKILA 14 41/8:05.632 (2)
7 7JOHN WIITA 15 41/8:05.656 (2)
8 8WALTER HENDERSON 16 41/8:05.971 (2)
35
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 7/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 42/8:07.157 (2)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 42/8:08.925 (2)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 42/8:09.249 (2)
4 4CRAIG XAVIER 4 42/8:09.542 (2)
5 5KEVIN VAN ERT 5 42/8:11.143 (2)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 42/8:11.561 (2)
7 7JARED BARDIN 7 42/8:11.944 (2)
8 8MAX KUENNING 8 41/8:01.802 (2)
36
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HANULEC 13 43/8:00.567 (2)
2 2JARI TASKILA 14 43/8:07.858 (2)
3 3CLAYTON WHITE 15 32/8:06.413 (1)
4 4MIKE MCDANIELS 16 25/4:55.928 (2)
5 5WALTER HENDERSON 17 20/3:59.387 (2)
37
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 7 45/8:00.423 (2)
2 2DONNY LIA 8 45/8:02.892 (2)
3 3TROY GUBBINS 9 45/8:06.973 (2)
4 4STEVE RADECKY 10 44/8:02.648 (1)
5 5MIKE PULFER 11 44/8:08.397 (1)
6 6CHRIS HILLIER 12 44/8:10.330 (2)
38
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT 1 47/8:09.110 (1)
2 2OLLIE PAYNE 2 46/7:54.804 (1)
3 3SAM ISAACS 3 46/8:00.698 (2)
4 4ALEXANDER HAGBERG 4 46/8:00.773 (2)
5 5RAYMOND DARROCH 5 46/8:10.898 (1)
6 6MAX KUENNING 6 45/8:00.389 (2)
39
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP VERTREES 25 22/5:06.322 (1)
2 2NICK SKINNER 26 22/5:09.354 (2)
3 3JOHN KOBLEK 27 22/5:10.231 (1)
4 4COREY BAZYLEWSKI 28 22/5:11.101 (2)
5 5JAMES OLIVA 29 21/5:04.856 (2)
6 6CARSON HILL 30 21/5:04.870 (1)
7 7STUART PATRICK 31 21/5:08.418 (1)
8 8IAN SMITH 32 20/5:08.954 (2)
40
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD STEWART 17 23/5:10.864 (2)
2 2JEFF ROWLAND 18 23/5:12.157 (2)
3 3EVAN BANTA 19 22/5:00.719 (2)
4 4RICHARD SWINDELLS 20 22/5:02.006 (2)
5 5JEFFREY HENDRIX 21 22/5:02.185 (2)
6 6DAVID HART 22 22/5:02.250 (2)
7 7JESSE HITTLE 23 22/5:02.361 (1)
8 8WILLIAM JOOSENS 24 22/5:04.150 (2)
41
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE JOHNSON 9 24/5:12.899 (2)
2 2ERIC ANDERSON 10 23/5:02.681 (2)
3 3BILL SYDOR 11 23/5:02.834 (1)
4 4CLAYTON YOUNG 12 23/5:06.517 (2)
5 5MARC LIVERMORE 13 23/5:07.446 (2)
6 6CRAIG XAVIER 14 23/5:08.146 (1)
7 7BOBBY RORISON 15 23/5:08.430 (2)
8 8JEREMIAH WARD 16 23/5:08.443 (1)
42
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW ELLIS 1 24/5:04.646 (2)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 24/5:05.683 (2)
3 3MIKE GEE 3 24/5:07.197 (2)
4 4RAYMOND DARROCH 4 24/5:07.369 (2)
5 5MATT LYONS 5 24/5:07.475 (2)
6 6KEMP ANDERSON 6 24/5:09.422 (2)
7 7ALEX FOURNIER 7 24/5:09.427 (2)
8 8LUKE PITTMAN 8 24/5:11.171 (2)
43
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN BUSHNELL 42 18/5:07.952 (1)
2 2MIKE METTERS 43 18/5:09.358 (2)
3 3MARK CHERNUGEL 44 18/5:10.456 (1)
4 4JEROME RONDEAU 45 18/5:16.337 (2)
5 5MICHAEL LARSON 46 17/4:45.221 (1)
6 6IAN SMITH 47 16/4:08.167 (2)
7 7DAN MARINO 48 4/1:03.686 (1)
8 8KEVIN NESTOR 49 N/A
44
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADEN BURDICK 34 20/5:03.819 (1)
2 2DON JONES 35 20/5:04.601 (1)
3 3YANICK BELLEVILLE 36 20/5:04.857 (1)
4 4MONTE HESS 37 20/5:07.024 (1)
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ 38 20/5:11.699 (1)
6 6MATT SHARP 39 20/5:12.586 (1)
7 7MIKE MOWERY 40 20/5:12.916 (1)
8 8LUTHER GRIFFIN 41 19/5:04.298 (1)
45
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER 26 21/5:08.452 (2)
2 2STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 27 21/5:08.470 (2)
3 3JOHN KOBLEK 28 21/5:09.475 (1)
4 4ANDREW JOARNT 29 21/5:10.381 (2)
5 5DAN PAWLING 30 21/5:13.169 (2)
6 6JAMES OLIVA 31 21/5:13.442 (2)
7 7RICHARD DEVROEG 32 21/5:13.447 (2)
8 8BILL EISENHARD 33 20/5:03.589 (1)
46
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK FARLEY 18 21/5:04.243 (2)
2 2RALPH MORELLA 19 21/5:04.438 (2)
3 3SKIP STARKEY 20 21/5:04.787 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 21 21/5:05.074 (2)
5 5ERIC EPP 22 21/5:05.780 (1)
6 6JEFF ROWLAND 23 21/5:06.656 (1)
7 7ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 24 21/5:06.809 (2)
8 8RICK PFEILSTICKER 25 21/5:07.002 (2)
47
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC LIVERMORE 10 22/5:11.560 (2)
2 2BOBBY RORISON 11 22/5:12.743 (2)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 12 22/5:12.958 (2)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 13 22/5:13.329 (1)
5 5ARVIN NANO 14 22/5:13.710 (2)
6 6STEVE BOICE 15 21/5:01.322 (2)
7 7JIM PIERSOL 16 21/5:03.096 (2)
8 8SEAN RIMBEY 17 21/5:03.126 (2)
48
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 1 22/5:03.724 (1)
2 2ALEX FOURNIER 2 22/5:04.113 (2)
3 3LUKE PITTMAN 3 22/5:04.583 (2)
4 4DAVE JOHNSON 4 22/5:05.777 (2)
5 5MILES SCHNEESE 5 22/5:06.119 (2)
6 6PHIL MATTHEWS 6 22/5:06.293 (1)
7 7BILL SYDOR 7 22/5:08.753 (1)
8 8JOHN DICKSON 8 22/5:09.111 (2)
9 9MARTIN LECUYER 9 22/5:09.859 (2)
49
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEAN RIMBEY 15 23/5:09.443 (2)
2 2MARK FARLEY 16 23/5:12.481 (1)
3 3JEFFREY HENDRIX 17 23/5:13.634 (2)
4 4WILLIAM JOOSENS 18 22/5:01.501 (2)
5 5JASON TOEBE 19 22/5:04.315 (2)
6 6COREY BAZYLEWSKI 20 22/5:08.515 (2)
50
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL LEMIEUX 8 25/5:11.462 (2)
2 2DONNY LIA 9 24/5:03.626 (2)
3 3MAX KUENNING 10 24/5:04.044 (2)
4 4ADAM HUTCHISON 11 24/5:12.236 (1)
5 5CHRIS HILLIER 12 23/5:01.159 (2)
6 6PHILIP VERTREES 13 23/5:07.056 (1)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 14 23/5:08.216 (1)
51
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 25/5:00.760 (2)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 25/5:02.288 (2)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 25/5:05.752 (2)
4 4MIKE GEE 4 25/5:06.053 (2)
5 5KEMP ANDERSON 5 25/5:07.948 (2)
6 6MATT LYONS 6 25/5:07.953 (2)
7 7DREW ELLIS 7 25/5:09.438 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track US INDOOR CHAMPS
Registrations Entries: 390
Drivers: 176
Total Race Laps 50,404
Total Race Time 192 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X