Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY MCKINLEY 22 16/5:02.589 (1)
2 2MARK CHERNUGEL 23 16/5:11.704 (1)
3 3DEBBIE ENNIS 24 16/5:18.400 (1)
4 4TIM REEB 25 10/3:48.724 (1)
5 5JAMES THOMPSON 26 4/1:01.186 (1)
6 6PAUL DOYLE 27 N/A
7 7DEVYN MOONEY 29 N/A
2
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KEMMIT 15 19/5:10.347 (1)
2 2ROBBIE CAMPBELL 16 19/5:14.105 (1)
3 3AIDEN HENSDILL 17 19/5:15.725 (1)
4 4MICHAEL CHUBB 18 19/5:15.979 (1)
5 5LOWELL ENNIS 19 18/5:01.442 (1)
6 6DAN MARINO 20 18/5:08.757 (1)
7 7MIKE MURPHY 21 18/5:09.768 (1)
3
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY GROSS 8 19/5:03.753 (1)
2 2JOE PETTINELLI 9 19/5:03.775 (1)
3 3NATHAN LYDAY 10 19/5:04.709 (1)
4 4KEN PEPE 11 19/5:05.716 (1)
5 5JASON TOEBE 12 19/5:07.600 (1)
6 6RICHARD DEVROEG 13 19/5:08.160 (1)
7 7ANDREW JOARNT 14 19/5:08.489 (1)
4
Vintage Trans Am Presented by SXT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN BANTA 1 20/5:12.054 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 2 20/5:13.843 (1)
3 3WESLEY WILSON 3 20/5:14.653 (1)
4 4BRYON EHLERT 4 20/5:14.747 (1)
5 5KENNY THORNTON 5 20/5:15.150 (1)
6 6DAVID HART 6 20/5:15.192 (1)
7 7RON MICK 7 19/5:03.280 (1)
5
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHARP 34 20/5:09.240 (1)
2 2MICHAEL CHUBB 35 20/5:09.376 (1)
3 3AIDEN HENSDILL 36 20/5:10.311 (1)
4 4DAN MARINO 37 20/5:12.189 (1)
5 5IAN SMITH 38 19/5:01.393 (1)
6 6CARY CONKLIN 39 N/A
7 7KEVIN NESTOR 40 N/A
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ 42 N/A
6
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DON JONES 26 20/5:03.298 (1)
2 2RICHARD SWINDELLS 27 20/5:03.324 (1)
3 3VICTOR KAO 28 20/5:03.592 (1)
4 4LUTHER GRIFFIN 29 20/5:04.104 (1)
5 5ANDREW JOARNT 30 20/5:04.546 (1)
6 6JOHN CAREY 31 20/5:07.870 (1)
7 7STEVE GRESSEL 32 20/5:09.160 (1)
8 8JAMES OLIVA 33 20/5:09.229 (1)
7
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 18 21/5:07.798 (1)
2 2SCOTT JAKES 19 21/5:07.991 (1)
3 3RICHARD DEVROEG 20 21/5:09.057 (1)
4 4ARVIN NANO 21 21/5:09.067 (1)
5 5PAUL DOYLE 22 21/5:09.590 (1)
6 6DAVID PANTER 23 21/5:12.589 (1)
7 7MONTE HESS 24 21/5:13.204 (1)
8 8LARRY GROSS 25 20/5:02.178 (1)
8
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED MOWERY 10 21/5:02.265 (1)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 11 21/5:03.498 (1)
3 3MARK FARLEY 12 21/5:03.851 (1)
4 4BRAD STEWART 13 21/5:04.464 (1)
5 5MIKE SCHOTT 14 21/5:04.572 (1)
6 6KENNY THORNTON 15 21/5:06.286 (1)
7 7VON PERRY 16 21/5:07.447 (1)
8 8JAMES KESERICH 17 21/5:07.514 (1)
9
USGT Presented by Destiny (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE GERBER 1 22/5:07.711 (1)
2 2JOHN DICKSON 2 22/5:09.391 (1)
3 3ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 3 22/5:10.048 (1)
4 4EVAN BANTA 4 22/5:10.208 (1)
5 5MARTIN LECUYER 5 22/5:10.545 (1)
6 6ANDREW MOWERY 6 22/5:11.973 (1)
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH 7 21/5:00.356 (1)
8 8AJ ARCHIBALD 8 21/5:01.188 (1)
9 9JAMES THOMPSON 9 21/5:01.816 (1)
10
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOWELL ENNIS 33 18/5:10.971 (1)
2 2ERIK RASMUSSEN 34 17/5:00.219 (1)
3 3TIM REEB 35 17/5:02.584 (1)
4 4THOMAS R LAMB 36 17/5:11.711 (1)
5 5DEVYN MOONEY 37 2/36.237 (1)
6 6JOSEPH E. DRURY 38 N/A
7 7JOE RUGGLES 39 N/A
11
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID JONES 25 19/5:14.819 (1)
2 2TONY CARRUBBA 26 19/5:15.921 (1)
3 3TYLER LAMB 27 19/5:16.760 (1)
4 4MICHAEL BUCA 28 18/5:00.422 (1)
5 5JOHN CAREY 29 18/5:02.143 (1)
6 6BOB GRESSEL 30 18/5:03.271 (1)
7 7ROBBIE CAMPBELL 31 18/5:03.322 (1)
8 8KATELYN SCHUTTENBERG 32 18/5:04.452 (1)
12
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE GRESSEL 17 20/5:15.316 (1)
2 2STEPHEN POPPE 18 19/5:02.450 (1)
3 3KENNY THORNTON 19 19/5:02.678 (1)
4 4DAN HOLCOMB 20 19/5:03.111 (1)
5 5MICHAEL ELWOOD 21 19/5:06.153 (1)
6 6JOE PETTINELLI 22 19/5:06.315 (1)
7 7KELLY WINNICKI 23 19/5:07.449 (1)
8 8MARK KEMMIT 24 19/5:09.585 (1)
13
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK CALANDRA 9 20/5:10.105 (1)
2 2JESSE FENSKE 10 20/5:10.359 (1)
3 3MARK CALANDRA 11 20/5:10.585 (1)
4 4MATT SHARP 12 20/5:11.124 (1)
5 5RON MICK 13 20/5:12.162 (1)
6 6TAYLOR MOGARD 14 20/5:13.633 (1)
7 7JAMES THOMPSON 15 20/5:14.223 (1)
8 8JASON LOCHTHOWE 16 20/5:14.729 (1)
14
World GT-R Presented by CRC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 20/5:00.065 (1)
2 2WAYNE GERBER 2 20/5:03.197 (1)
3 3MAX BUCA 3 20/5:03.484 (1)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 4 20/5:06.974 (1)
5 5STEVE BOICE 5 20/5:07.453 (1)
6 6NATHAN LYDAY 6 20/5:07.588 (1)
7 7JUSTYN EHLING 7 20/5:08.943 (1)
8 8ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 8 20/5:09.038 (1)
15
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES MACKIN 10 18/5:00.437 (1)
2 2BRUCE LAMBE 11 18/5:06.888 (1)
3 3STEPHEN POPPE 12 18/5:08.643 (1)
4 4MICHAEL ELWOOD 13 18/5:13.269 (1)
5 5ERIK RASMUSSEN 14 18/5:16.763 (1)
6 6SCOTT JAKES 15 17/4:31.027 (1)
7 7ROBBIE CAMPBELL 16 17/5:02.013 (1)
8 8BRENT KLINGFORTH 17 9/5:08.382 (1)
9 9CARY CONKLIN 18 N/A
16
Front Wheel Drive Presented by Sweep (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE 1 21/5:12.923 (1)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 20/5:04.688 (1)
3 3AJ ARCHIBALD 3 20/5:08.633 (1)
4 4MAX BUCA 4 20/5:09.831 (1)
5 5MICHAEL HANULEC 5 20/5:10.368 (1)
6 6ERIC EPP 6 20/5:12.618 (1)
7 7DAVID PANTER 7 19/5:01.029 (1)
8 8BRIAN WYNN 8 19/5:01.949 (1)
9 9JAMES KESERICH 9 19/5:03.661 (1)
17
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KNAPP 23 19/5:14.675 (1)
2 2KEN PEPE 24 18/5:10.768 (1)
3 3MICHAEL CHUBB 25 17/5:17.333 (1)
4 4MICHAEL LARSON 26 7/2:13.899 (1)
5 5LUTHER GRIFFIN 28 N/A
6 6DON RHODES 29 N/A
7 7CARSON HILL 30 N/A
18
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN LYDAY 16 20/5:15.654 (1)
2 2JODY FLIPSE 17 19/5:01.893 (1)
3 3NICK SKINNER 18 19/5:07.600 (1)
4 4BOB GRESSEL 19 19/5:08.286 (1)
5 5STEPHEN POPPE 20 19/5:10.067 (1)
6 6JOHN LEE 21 19/5:10.578 (1)
7 7STUART PATRICK 22 19/5:11.481 (1)
19
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYON EHLERT 9 20/5:08.816 (1)
2 2RON MICK 10 20/5:08.831 (1)
3 3JAMES KESERICH 11 20/5:09.683 (1)
4 4TOM FIRSCHING 12 20/5:10.222 (1)
5 5DAVID BICE 13 20/5:12.530 (1)
6 6KARL RETH 14 20/5:12.608 (1)
7 7STEVE GRESSEL 15 20/5:13.289 (1)
20
Formula 1 Presented by Tamiya (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 21/5:04.415 (1)
2 2JIM PIERSOL 2 21/5:09.513 (1)
3 3JOHN BARRON 3 21/5:12.485 (1)
4 4BRIAN WYNN 4 20/5:02.151 (1)
5 5BRAD STEWART 5 20/5:04.910 (1)
6 6ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 6 20/5:05.081 (1)
7 7FRANK CALANDRA 7 20/5:07.611 (1)
8 8VON PERRY 8 20/5:08.581 (1)
21
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 1/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED MOWERY 63 20/6:21.147 (1)
2 2RON SCHUUR 64 12/3:03.865 (1)
3 3DONALD DEUTSCH 66 N/A
4 4DON RHODES 67 N/A
5 5LUTHER GRIFFIN 68 N/A
6 6JESS ISAKSON 69 N/A
7 7MIKE MCDANIELS 70 N/A
8 8DOMINIC BLACKSTOCK 71 N/A
22
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 2/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB GRESSEL 55 34/8:10.386 (1)
2 2YANICK BELLEVILLE 56 33/8:01.419 (1)
3 3JOE RUGGLES 57 33/8:02.346 (1)
4 4JIMMY MCKINLEY 58 31/8:00.894 (1)
5 5THOMAS R LAMB 59 30/8:03.264 (1)
6 6DEVYN MOONEY 60 29/7:30.387 (1)
7 7BUMPY 61 29/8:08.075 (1)
8 8JEROME RONDEAU 62 28/7:34.325 (1)
23
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 3/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR MOGARD 46 35/8:02.190 (1)
2 2DAN HOLCOMB 47 35/8:08.671 (1)
3 3BILL EISENHARD 48 35/8:08.908 (1)
4 4CHARLES MACKIN 49 35/8:12.801 (1)
5 5FRED KNAPP 50 34/8:01.495 (1)
6 6JOHN CAREY 51 34/8:01.778 (1)
7 7DAVID BICE 52 34/8:03.389 (1)
8 8CLAYTON WHITE 53 34/8:04.730 (1)
9 9JEFF KRAMB 54 34/8:09.783 (1)
24
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 4/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE FENSKE 37 36/8:07.992 (1)
2 2JODY FLIPSE 38 36/8:09.049 (1)
3 3SKIP STARKEY 39 36/8:09.629 (1)
4 4NATHAN PIERCE 40 36/8:10.240 (1)
5 5MAX BUCA 41 36/8:12.228 (1)
6 6STEVE GRESSEL 42 36/8:12.676 (1)
7 7DREW PIERCE 43 35/8:00.927 (1)
8 8TYLER LAMB 44 35/8:01.284 (1)
9 9SEAN BUSHNELL 45 35/8:02.050 (1)
25
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 5/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ZEILER 28 37/8:12.002 (1)
2 2JEFF BROWN 29 37/8:12.458 (1)
3 3WAYNE GERBER 30 37/8:12.802 (1)
4 4PHILIP TROTTA 31 36/8:00.644 (1)
5 5JASON CHENG 32 36/8:01.259 (1)
6 6JUSTYN EHLING 33 36/8:03.263 (1)
7 7RALPH MORELLA 34 36/8:04.357 (1)
8 8KEN MILLER 35 36/8:04.636 (1)
9 9CHARLIE MENARD 36 36/8:05.732 (1)
26
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 6/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LOCHTHOWE 19 37/8:05.776 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 20 37/8:06.164 (1)
3 3JIM PIERSOL 21 37/8:06.298 (1)
4 4SCOTT JAKES 22 37/8:06.653 (1)
5 5RICK PFEILSTICKER 23 37/8:07.670 (1)
6 6MARK CALANDRA 24 37/8:08.684 (1)
7 7ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 25 37/8:08.912 (1)
8 8DAN PAWLING 26 37/8:09.890 (1)
9 9JOHN BARRON 27 37/8:11.900 (1)
27
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 7/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 10 38/8:09.725 (1)
2 2MARTIN LECUYER 11 38/8:10.306 (1)
3 3WALTER HENDERSON 12 37/8:01.691 (1)
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC 13 37/8:01.803 (1)
5 5ALEX FOURNIER 14 37/8:01.972 (1)
6 6EVAN BANTA 15 37/8:03.898 (1)
7 7STEVE BOICE 16 37/8:03.991 (1)
8 8WILLIAM CROTTY 17 37/8:04.844 (1)
9 9CHUCK LONERGAN 18 37/8:05.234 (1)
28
1/12th Stock Presented by Hobbywing (Heat 8/8)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE TRANDELL 1 38/8:00.982 (1)
2 2TOM FIRSCHING 2 38/8:02.427 (1)
3 3JOHN WIITA 3 38/8:03.768 (1)
4 4DANA BAILES 4 38/8:04.915 (1)
5 5KEVIN VAN ERT 5 38/8:05.422 (1)
6 6JEFF DAYGER 6 38/8:07.544 (1)
7 7ANDREW MOWERY 7 38/8:08.136 (1)
8 8JARED BARDIN 8 38/8:08.273 (1)
9 9JARI TASKILA 9 38/8:09.285 (1)
29
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 1/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KNAPP 48 7/1:33.674 (1)
2 2DANIEL WALKER 49 6/1:34.177 (1)
3 3CARSON HILL 50 1/17.310 (1)
4 4JODY FLIPSE 51 N/A
5 5JEFF KRAMB 54 N/A
6 6KARL RETH 55 N/A
7 7MIKE MCDANIELS 56 N/A
30
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 2/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB 41 36/8:00.387 (1)
2 2JOHN CAREY 42 36/8:01.963 (1)
3 3STUART PATRICK 43 36/8:07.655 (1)
4 4JOE PETTINELLI 44 36/8:14.858 (1)
5 5MICHAEL HANULEC 45 35/7:19.212 (1)
6 6CHUCK LONERGAN 46 35/8:06.282 (1)
7 7SKIP STARKEY 47 12/2:45.077 (1)
31
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 3/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL EISENHARD 33 38/8:03.800 (1)
2 2JESSE HITTLE 34 38/8:04.673 (1)
3 3MIKE SCHOTT 35 38/8:04.756 (1)
4 4JESS ISAKSON 36 38/8:04.841 (1)
5 5JUSTYN EHLING 37 38/8:08.565 (1)
6 6BRAD PRENGER 38 38/8:11.708 (1)
7 7JESSE FENSKE 39 38/8:11.864 (1)
8 8ZACH SCHUTTENBERG 40 38/8:13.816 (1)
32
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 4/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHENG 25 39/8:05.754 (1)
2 2NICK SKINNER 26 39/8:08.463 (1)
3 3DREW PIERCE 27 39/8:12.218 (1)
4 4DANA BAILES 28 38/8:00.146 (1)
5 5NATHAN PIERCE 29 38/8:00.340 (1)
6 6MARK CALANDRA 30 38/8:00.857 (1)
7 7CHARLIE MENARD 31 38/8:01.267 (1)
8 8WILLIAM CROTTY 32 38/8:01.690 (1)
33
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 5/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL ZEILER 17 40/8:02.533 (1)
2 2DREW ELLIS 18 40/8:05.912 (1)
3 3STEVE BOICE 19 40/8:07.116 (1)
4 4JOHN BARRON 20 40/8:09.274 (1)
5 5MIKE PULFER 21 40/8:12.003 (1)
6 6PHILIP TROTTA 22 40/8:12.263 (1)
7 7RICK PFEILSTICKER 23 39/8:00.892 (1)
8 8STEVE RADECKY 24 39/8:01.310 (1)
34
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 6/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN VAN ERT 9 41/8:05.868 (1)
2 2JOHN WIITA 10 41/8:06.103 (1)
3 3MAX KUENNING 11 41/8:06.269 (1)
4 4JEFF DAYGER 12 41/8:07.311 (1)
5 5MIKE GEE 13 41/8:07.700 (1)
6 6TROY GUBBINS 14 41/8:08.681 (1)
7 7JARI TASKILA 15 41/8:09.669 (1)
8 8WALTER HENDERSON 16 40/8:01.513 (1)
35
1/12th Super Stock Presented by Menards (Heat 7/7)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 41/8:00.318 (1)
2 2JOE TRANDELL 2 41/8:01.344 (1)
3 3CRAIG XAVIER 3 41/8:01.915 (1)
4 4ROBBIE DODGE 4 41/8:02.414 (1)
5 5RAYMOND DARROCH 5 41/8:04.203 (1)
6 6JARED BARDIN 6 41/8:04.873 (1)
7 7ERIC ANDERSON 7 41/8:05.009 (1)
8 8TOM FIRSCHING 8 41/8:05.378 (1)
36
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX KUENNING 13 19/3:35.315 (1)
2 2WALTER HENDERSON 14 10/1:58.033 (1)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 15 4/46.826 (1)
4 4ALEXANDER HAGBERG 16 1/10.706 (1)
5 5MIKE MCDANIELS 19 N/A
37
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY GUBBINS 7 44/8:02.888 (1)
2 2MIKE PULFER 8 44/8:08.397 (1)
3 3CHRIS HILLIER 9 43/8:09.440 (1)
4 4JARI TASKILA 10 42/8:03.802 (1)
5 5DONNY LIA 11 41/8:00.560 (1)
6 6CLAYTON WHITE 12 32/8:06.413 (1)
38
1/12th Modified Presented by BSR (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVEN HEBERT 1 47/8:09.110 (1)
2 2OLLIE PAYNE 2 46/7:54.804 (1)
3 3RAYMOND DARROCH 3 46/8:10.898 (1)
4 4ANDREW KNAPP 4 45/8:02.650 (1)
5 5SAM ISAACS 5 45/8:09.386 (1)
6 6STEVE RADECKY 6 44/8:02.648 (1)
39
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN BANTA 25 22/5:12.308 (1)
2 2NICK SKINNER 26 21/5:01.213 (1)
3 3CARSON HILL 27 21/5:04.870 (1)
4 4STUART PATRICK 28 21/5:08.418 (1)
5 5JAMES OLIVA 29 20/5:09.563 (1)
6 6WILLIAM JOOSENS 30 18/5:10.690 (1)
7 7IAN SMITH 31 6/1:49.208 (1)
8 8MIKE GEE 33 N/A
40
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC LIVERMORE 17 22/5:02.464 (1)
2 2PHILIP VERTREES 18 22/5:06.322 (1)
3 3JEFF ROWLAND 19 22/5:08.197 (1)
4 4DAVID HART 20 22/5:08.511 (1)
5 5JEFFREY HENDRIX 21 22/5:08.631 (1)
6 6JOHN KOBLEK 22 22/5:10.231 (1)
7 7RICHARD SWINDELLS 23 22/5:10.595 (1)
8 8COREY BAZYLEWSKI 24 22/5:11.993 (1)
41
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG XAVIER 9 23/5:08.146 (1)
2 2JEREMIAH WARD 10 23/5:08.443 (1)
3 3CLAYTON YOUNG 11 23/5:08.920 (1)
4 4BOBBY RORISON 12 23/5:09.124 (1)
5 5ERIC ANDERSON 13 23/5:09.405 (1)
6 6LUKE PITTMAN 14 23/5:09.596 (1)
7 7BRAD STEWART 15 22/5:00.778 (1)
8 8JESSE HITTLE 16 22/5:02.361 (1)
42
Super Stock Touring Presented by RC America (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW ELLIS 1 24/5:08.861 (1)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 24/5:09.511 (1)
3 3MATT LYONS 3 24/5:11.109 (1)
4 4RAYMOND DARROCH 4 24/5:11.452 (1)
5 5KEMP ANDERSON 5 23/5:00.508 (1)
6 6ALEX FOURNIER 6 23/5:00.552 (1)
7 7DAVE JOHNSON 7 23/5:02.124 (1)
8 8BILL SYDOR 8 23/5:02.834 (1)
43
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEROME RONDEAU 43 17/5:13.407 (1)
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER 44 14/3:24.017 (1)
3 3DAVE JOHNSON 45 11/5:09.998 (1)
4 4DAN PAWLING 46 4/1:00.693 (1)
5 5DAN MARINO 47 4/1:03.686 (1)
6 6IAN SMITH 48 3/1:07.747 (1)
7 7KEVIN NESTOR 50 N/A
44
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT SHARP 35 20/5:12.586 (1)
2 2MIKE MOWERY 36 20/5:12.916 (1)
3 3ERIC SCHNEEWEIS 37 20/5:13.135 (1)
4 4LUTHER GRIFFIN 38 19/5:04.298 (1)
5 5SEAN BUSHNELL 39 18/5:07.952 (1)
6 6MARK CHERNUGEL 40 18/5:10.456 (1)
7 7MIKE METTERS 41 18/5:13.409 (1)
8 8MICHAEL LARSON 42 17/4:45.221 (1)
45
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JADEN BURDICK 27 20/5:03.819 (1)
2 2DON JONES 28 20/5:04.601 (1)
3 3YANICK BELLEVILLE 29 20/5:04.857 (1)
4 4DAVID PANTER 30 20/5:05.356 (1)
5 5ANDREW JOARNT 31 20/5:05.996 (1)
6 6MONTE HESS 32 20/5:07.024 (1)
7 7RICHARD DEVROEG 33 20/5:07.193 (1)
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ 34 20/5:11.699 (1)
46
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN KOBLEK 19 21/5:09.475 (1)
2 2SEAN RIMBEY 20 21/5:11.344 (1)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 21 21/5:13.009 (1)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 22 21/5:13.135 (1)
5 5SKIP STARKEY 23 21/5:13.637 (1)
6 6JAMES OLIVA 24 21/5:14.996 (1)
7 7STEVE SCHUTTENBERG 25 20/5:01.359 (1)
8 8BILL EISENHARD 26 20/5:03.589 (1)
47
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY RORISON 10 22/5:13.886 (1)
2 2MARTIN LECUYER 11 22/5:14.043 (1)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 12 22/5:14.602 (1)
4 4STEVE BOICE 13 21/5:03.828 (1)
5 5JIM PIERSOL 14 21/5:05.197 (1)
6 6ERIC EPP 15 21/5:05.780 (1)
7 7JEFF ROWLAND 16 21/5:06.656 (1)
8 8MARK FARLEY 17 21/5:06.663 (1)
9 9ARVIN NANO 18 21/5:08.924 (1)
48
Stock Touring Presented by TQ Wire (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLAYTON YOUNG 1 22/5:03.724 (1)
2 2ALEX FOURNIER 2 22/5:06.242 (1)
3 3PHIL MATTHEWS 3 22/5:06.293 (1)
4 4BILL SYDOR 4 22/5:08.753 (1)
5 5LUKE PITTMAN 5 22/5:08.836 (1)
6 6JOHN DICKSON 6 22/5:10.753 (1)
7 7MILES SCHNEESE 7 22/5:10.885 (1)
8 8ADAM HUTCHISON 8 22/5:13.329 (1)
9 9MARC LIVERMORE 9 22/5:13.636 (1)
49
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON TOEBE 15 22/5:06.995 (1)
2 2CHRIS HILLIER 16 22/5:07.376 (1)
3 3SEAN RIMBEY 17 22/5:08.331 (1)
4 4COREY BAZYLEWSKI 18 19/5:15.671 (1)
5 5JEFFREY HENDRIX 19 6/1:38.500 (1)
6 6WILLIAM JOOSENS 22 N/A
50
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL LEMIEUX 8 24/5:00.600 (1)
2 2MAX KUENNING 9 24/5:05.651 (1)
3 3ADAM HUTCHISON 10 24/5:12.236 (1)
4 4DONNY LIA 11 24/5:15.293 (1)
5 5PHILIP VERTREES 12 23/5:07.056 (1)
6 6RICHARD SWINDELLS 13 23/5:08.216 (1)
7 7MARK FARLEY 14 23/5:12.481 (1)
51
Modified Touring Presented by Awesomatix (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 25/5:02.106 (1)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 25/5:02.932 (1)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 25/5:07.479 (1)
4 4MIKE GEE 4 25/5:07.513 (1)
5 5DREW ELLIS 5 25/5:09.438 (1)
6 6MATT LYONS 6 25/5:10.988 (1)
7 7KEMP ANDERSON 7 25/5:11.279 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track US INDOOR CHAMPS
Registrations Entries: 390
Drivers: 176
Total Race Laps 50,404
Total Race Time 192 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X